Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 27.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 18.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 4.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sonja MARGREITER
SC Alpbach |
1993 | 256 | 8 | 25 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 18 | 30 | - | 12 | 12 | 24 |
2 |
Marie-Theres NOICHL
K.S.C. |
1993 | 226 | 11 | 11 | 0 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 12 | 15 | - | 10 | 15 | 10 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 20 | 11 | NAS |
3 |
Stefanie RESINGER
SPU Matrei i. O. |
1992 | 224 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 25 | DIS | - | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - |
4 |
Magdalena BAYER
SK Hopfgarten |
1993 | 216 | 7 | - | 8 | 11 | DIS | 12 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 24 | 22 | 15 | 15 | 20 | NAS |
5 |
Anita RAINER
SC Erl |
1992 | 187 | 25 | 20 | 7 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 7 | NIZ | NAS | 11 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | 11 | 25 | NAS |
6 |
Susanne EGGER
SPU Matrei i. O. |
1992 | 164 | 15 | - | 10 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 25 | - | 10 | NIZ | 11 | 14 | NQU | 10 | NIZ | DIS | 18 |
7 |
Sarah HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1993 | 162 | 12 | - | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 20 | 11 | - | 8 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 9 | NIZ | 30 |
8 |
Marie-Theres SCHÖPF
TSV Fulpmes |
1993 | 153 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 10 | NIZ | 8 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 7 | NIZ | 18 | - | 8 | NIZ | 40 |
9 |
Bernadette PFISTER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
1992 | 88 | NIZ | - | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | - | NQU | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Verena NEUNTEUFEL
SC Kaunertal |
1992 | 72 | 10 | - | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 5 | NIZ | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 7 | 12 | NQU | - | - | - | NAS |
11 |
Katharina SAMITZ
SK Schwaz |
1992 | 67 | 3 | - | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | NIZ | 3 | 5 | NAS | 1 | NIZ | NQU | 9 | 7 | 9 | NAS |
12 |
Alexandra PAHR
K.S.C. |
1994 | 62 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 0 | - | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5 | NAS | NQU | - | 5 | 8 | 14 |
13 |
Anna DUREGGER
WSV Ebbs |
1993 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Christina HÖRHAGER
WSV Ebbs |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
13 |
Stefanie BRUNNER
WSV Tux |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Verena WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
1994 | 46 | - | - | 4 | - | NAS | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NQU | - | - | - | 22 |
17 |
Julia KILLIAN
WSV Tux |
1994 | 44 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | - | NQU | - | 10 | 10 | 12 |
18 |
Birgit NAGL
SC Axams |
1993 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Stephanie VENIER
SV Oberperfuss |
1993 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Julia MAYR
KSV |
1994 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
21 |
Sandra HÖRBIGER
SC Wildschönau |
1994 | 35 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
22 |
Carina ZÖHRER
WSV Fügen |
1994 | 30 | - | - | 2 | 7 | - | - | 3 | - | 6 | - | - | 4 | 8 | NQU | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Kathrin AUER
SV Oberhofen |
1993 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Magdalena LANDERER
SC Kaunertal |
1994 | 28 | - | - | 1 | 5 | NAS | 6 | - | 9 | 0 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Claudia TAXACHER
SPV Aschau |
1993 | 27 | 6 | - | 5 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jasmin SCHMID
SC Gries/B |
1993 | 26 | NIZ | - | 0 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | NQU | 7 | - | - | 4 |
27 |
Stefanie STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1993 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | 8 |
28 |
Anna GREUTER
SK Landeck |
1994 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Anna SCHNEEBERGER
WSV Hippach |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lisa KOGLER
WSV Reith / A |
1992 | 20 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | 2 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 10 |
31 |
Julia HARB
SPV Aschau |
1994 | 19 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Jasmine STROMER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1994 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Verena THAURER
WSV Zell / Z |
1994 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NQU | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Hannah KÖCK
WSV ST.Jakob/H |
1994 | 15 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 6 |
35 |
Sophie WALLNER
SC Westendorf |
1992 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 6 | NQU | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Iris HAUSER
SV Matrei |
1993 | 13 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
37 |
Martina MICHELER
SV Scharnitz |
1994 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Ramona HOLZER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1994 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Sabine MARGREITER
SC Westendorf |
1994 | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Alena PASCHKE
SC Erl |
1994 | 7 | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | - | NAS | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | NQU | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Charlotte JESSE
SC Wildschönau |
1994 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Julia RIEDMANN
K.S.C. |
1993 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Lisa MESSNER
SC Gries/B |
1994 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 27.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 18.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 4.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela CASOTTI
SC Alpbach |
1991 | 359 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | 30 | 24 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 40 |
2 |
Jasmin STOLLENBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
1990 | 243 | 15 | - | 15 | 11 | 20 | 12 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 15 | 30 |
3 |
Stefanie KRÖLL
WSV Hippach |
1990 | 227 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 25 | 22 | 30 | - | 25 | 25 | 50 |
4 |
Verena MAIR
SV Oberperfuss |
1991 | 177 | 12 | - | 20 | 12 | NIZ | 25 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | - | 25 | 12 | 24 | NQU | 20 | - | - | NIZ |
5 |
Jessica DEPAULI
SC Kirchberg / T |
1991 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefanie SIGL
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 95 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Barbara FLÖRL
Ski Alpin Uderns |
1989 | 80 | 10 | - | 11 | 10 | - | 11 | 12 | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Barbara PRANTL
SV Längenfeld |
1990 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Daniela EINWALLER
WSV Ebbs |
1991 | 78 | 11 | - | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Katja RABENSTEINER
SV Scharnitz |
1991 | 20 | DIS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | NAS | - | NQU | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Carina JÄGER
WSV Kaltenbach |
1990 | 19 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Nina GIGELE
SK Fliess |
1991 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Melanie FRISCHMANN
SC Volders |
1989 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Yom HIRSHFIELD
SC Wildschönau |
1991 | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Charlotte DAVIS
SC Wildschönau |
1991 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 27.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 18.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 4.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria ASCHABER
SC Westendorf |
1987 | 345 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | 20 | NIZ | 25 | NAS | - | 25 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 40 |
2 |
Andrea FUCHS
SC Mayrhofen |
1981 | 180 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 30 |
3 |
Renate SCHWENTNER
SC Kössen |
1984 | 100 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Karin KLINGENSCHMID
SV Mieders |
1980 | 54 | 20 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Monika KNEISL
SC Sölden |
1983 | 51 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 24 |
6 |
Elisabeth PERL
SPV Stanzach |
1977 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniela LORENZ
WSV Fügen |
1984 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Stefanie JÄGER
SC Haiming |
1987 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Claudia SEVIGNANI
SC Bad Häring |
1982 | 27 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 27.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 18.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 4.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
1992 | 331 | 12 | - | 9 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 25 | DIS | 12 | 25 | 12 | 40 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 40 |
2 |
Alexandra HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 284 | 9 | - | 7 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 20 | 10 | 24 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 50 |
3 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 130 | 20 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 30 |
4 |
Florian PEER
SC Mutters |
1992 | 125 | 25 | - | 25 | NAS | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Nico BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Mils |
1992 | 114 | 2 | - | 6 | - | 12 | 15 | - | NIZ | 0 | 10 | DIS | 6 | 30 | NQU | 12 | 12 | 9 | - |
6 |
Bernhard KASERER
SC Kössen |
1993 | 111 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 5 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 22 | NQU | - | 10 | 10 | - |
7 |
Kevin JENEWEIN
SV Arzl |
1993 | 96 | 5 | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 4 | 15 | NIZ | 9 | NIZ | NQU | - | NAS | NAS | - |
8 |
Callum BROWN
SC Wildschönau |
1994 | 75 | 10 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 25 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
9 |
Paul ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
1993 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Mario SPORER
WSV Fügen |
1992 | 60 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Daniel FÖGER
SC Mutters |
1992 | 59 | 11 | - | 10 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | NAS | - | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Daniel HALLER
SV Natters |
1992 | 58 | 15 | - | 2 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | 0 | 9 | DIS | 20 | NIZ | NQU | - | - | - | NIZ |
12 |
Fabian ERLER
SV Sistrans |
1992 | 58 | 7 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 12 | 8 | 8 | - | 15 | 8 | NAS | NQU | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lukas GRUBER
SC Mayrhofen |
1993 | 54 | - | - | 3 | 9 | - | - | 3 | - | NAS | - | - | 3 | NIZ | NAS | - | 12 | DIS | 24 |
15 |
Patrick SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 51 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 9 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 22 |
16 |
Jonathan SCHREDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1992 | 50 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 12 | 9 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NAS | - | 9 | 12 | - |
16 |
Manuel FELLER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1992 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz |
1993 | 48 | 0 | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | 20 | NIZ | 5 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ |
19 |
Florian BADER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1993 | 43 | NIZ | - | NAS | 3 | 8 | NAS | 8 | NIZ | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
19 |
Mathias GOGG
SV Oberperfuss |
1993 | 43 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 9 | 8 | - | 10 | 5 | - | - | 4 | NIZ | NQU | - | - | - | - |
21 |
David NEUHAUSER
WSV Brandenberg |
1993 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Dominik MÜLLER
Schiklub Lienz |
1993 | 39 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 9 | 0 | - | 10 | - | 20 | NQU | - | NAS | NIZ | - |
23 |
Christian JUFFINGER
SV Thiersee |
1993 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Anton FUCHS
Schiklub Lienz |
1992 | 27 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 9 | - | NIZ | NQU | - | 8 | NIZ | - |
24 |
Simon KARL
WSV Höfen |
1994 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | NIZ | - | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Patrick REICH
SK Landeck |
1993 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Florian BUCHER
SV Oberperfuss |
1992 | 23 | - | - | 5 | NIZ | 11 | NIZ | - | DIS | - | - | - | 7 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lukas RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1993 | 23 | 3 | - | 0 | 7 | NAS | 9 | - | NIZ | 0 | 4 | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | NQU | - | - | - | NIZ |
29 |
Hannes LENGAUER-STOCKNER
WSV Schwoich |
1993 | 22 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 22 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Christoph KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 20 |
30 |
Martin SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1992 | 21 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | - |
30 |
Michael BRAUNHOFER
SC Aldrans |
1993 | 21 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Simon OBERBICHLER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1993 | 21 | NAS | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 4 | NIZ | 10 |
34 |
Simon SCHUPFER
Schiklub Lienz |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Mattias WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1992 | 19 | - | - | 0 | NIZ | 6 | 7 | - | NAS | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Reinhard BRUNNER
SC Erl |
1992 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
36 |
Rene DEUTSCHMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
1994 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Christian HOPFGARTNER
U.Hopfgarten / O |
1994 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 11 | - |
39 |
Armin THALER
SC Westendorf |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 14 |
39 |
Stefan ERHARTER
SC Erl |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
41 |
Michael TRAXL
SC Arlberg / T |
1993 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Fabian SOMMERVILLA
SK Telfs |
1993 | 13 | NIZ | - | - | 6 | - | - | 7 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Manuel ANTRETTER
SC Mils |
1993 | 12 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | NAS | - | 0 | - | NQU | - | - | - | 12 |
43 |
Michael SCHMID
SC Volders |
1994 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Simon WALDER
Union-Villgraten |
1994 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 | - |
46 |
Florian TABELANDER
SK Lermoos |
1994 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Sandro SOUBEK
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Daniel SCHWAIGER
ISV |
1992 | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 2 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
49 |
Patrick RASCHNER
SC Mils |
1993 | 9 | 4 | - | 4 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Ian WILLIAMS
SC Wildschönau |
1992 | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Jakob HALLER
SV Natters |
1994 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 0 | - | 7 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Alexander GANDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Matthew JESSOP
SC Wildschönau |
1994 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Stefan GRODER
Union Kals |
1992 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 6 | - |
55 |
Sebastian HALLER
SV Natters |
1993 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Stefan LAMPRECHT
SK Telfs |
1994 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | - | NAS | 0 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ |
57 |
Florian MAIR
Schiklub Lienz |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | NIZ | NQU | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Mir NAWAZ
WSV Neustift |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Matthias KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 27.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 18.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 4.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1989 | 490 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 40 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 50 |
2 |
Patrick RAICH
SV Leins |
1991 | 304 | 15 | 12 | 20 | NIZ | 11 | 11 | 20 | NAS | 10 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 30 | 40 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 40 |
3 |
Daniel RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1991 | 298 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | NAS | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | 12 | 50 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 24 |
4 |
Martin FALBESONER
WSV Neustift |
1991 | 180 | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 10 | NIZ | 22 | - | 12 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Johannes FIEGL
SV Längenfeld |
1989 | 106 | 9 | - | 8 | 9 | 10 | NIZ | 8 | NIZ | 0 | 10 | NIZ | 7 | NIZ | 20 | - | 7 | NIZ | 18 |
6 |
Joachim HAUSER
SV Matrei |
1990 | 101 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ | 7 | 11 | NAS | 8 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 11 | 11 | 30 |
7 |
Philipp STEINER
Schiklub Lienz |
1991 | 87 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 15 | NAS | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | - | 20 | 12 | - |
8 |
Florian MARKL
WSV Reith / A |
1991 | 78 | 4 | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | 4 | DIS | 0 | - | 12 | 6 | NAS | - | - | 8 | 10 | 20 |
9 |
Lukas EBENBICHLER
SC Mayrhofen |
1991 | 63 | 11 | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - | 11 | NAS | - | 11 | - | DIS | - | 9 | NIZ | - |
10 |
Marco LENGAUER
WSV Söll |
1990 | 51 | 7 | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | 9 | NAS | 5 | 9 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Roman NAGILLER
SV Achensee |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Dominik RECHFELDEN
WSV Söll |
1991 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 15 | NIZ | 9 | NIZ | 24 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Philipp KENDLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1990 | 45 | 8 | - | 7 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 22 |
14 |
Daniel SCHWARZ
SC Berwang |
1991 | 42 | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | - | 12 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 38 | 2 | - | 6 | 5 | NIZ | 10 | 3 | DIS | 1 | 7 | NAS | 4 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
16 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
17 |
Andreas GRAZIADEI
ISV |
1990 | 23 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Mathias KOGLER
KSV |
1990 | 22 | 3 | - | - | 6 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Christoph WALSER
SC St.Leonhard |
1989 | 21 | 10 | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
19 |
Martin FIEGL
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1990 | 21 | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christoph ENNEMOSER
WSV Neustift |
1991 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
22 |
Philipp HAUSER
WSV Fügen |
1991 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sebastian TRIENDL
SV Oberperfuss |
1991 | 13 | 0 | - | 2 | - | 9 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Manuel KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1989 | 12 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Christoph WAHRSTÖTTER
SK Hopfgarten |
1989 | 11 | NAS | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - |
26 |
Lukas LEITER
SK Telfs |
1989 | 7 | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lukas FALCH
SC Pettneu |
1990 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Florian SCHWAB
SC Kelchsau |
1990 | 5 | 5 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Kundl |
1991 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Peter DAXER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1991 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 3 | NAS | NIZ | - | NIZ | NQU | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 27.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 18.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 4.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 422 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 40 | 50 | - | 25 | NIZ | 50 |
2 |
Markus GEISLER
WSV Buch |
1987 | 269 | 20 | 20 | 9 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | 24 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 40 |
3 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 255 | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 15 | DIS | NAS | 9 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 15 | NIZ | 40 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 24 |
4 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 204 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 5 | - | 15 | 12 | - | 10 | - | 30 | - | 15 | 15 | 30 |
5 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 180 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | NAS | 15 | 12 | 20 | 7 | 9 | NAS | 9 | 30 | 20 | - | 11 | 10 | NIZ |
6 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 137 | 12 | - | 5 | 9 | - | - | 10 | - | 9 | 10 | - | 11 | - | 18 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 20 |
7 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 136 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 11 | - | - | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuel HAASER
WSV Brandenberg |
1982 | 85 | - | - | 6 | 12 | - | - | 15 | - | 10 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 12 | - | - | 22 |
9 |
Ronald KNEISL
SC Sölden |
1980 | 74 | 9 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | NIZ | - | 16 | - | 7 | 9 | 14 |
10 |
Thomas SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1987 | 66 | 11 | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 12 | 12 | - |
11 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1983 | 59 | 8 | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 8 | NIZ | - |
12 |
Andreas OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1983 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Michael SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
1981 | 47 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 7 | - | 3 | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
14 |
Peter EDER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1983 | 46 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | 7 | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | 16 |
15 |
Christian AUER
TSU Obertilliach |
1982 | 35 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 0 | - | NIZ | 4 | - | - | - | 12 | - | NIZ | 7 | 12 |
15 |
Simon KLOTZ
SC Gries / Ö. |
1984 | 35 | 6 | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | NAS | - | 0 | 6 | - | NIZ | - | 14 | - | NIZ | 5 | NAS |
17 |
Reimbert SCHAFFERER
SPV Rinn |
1985 | 25 | 10 | - | 2 | NAS | - | - | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Benjamin ROHRER
SC Hall - Absam |
1988 | 17 | 5 | - | 0 | - | NIZ | 12 | NAS | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NIZ |
19 |
Stefan SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1988 | 14 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | - |
20 |
Bernhard KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1980 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - |
20 |
Gerald BUCHER
SV Oberperfuss |
1984 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Alexander SELB
SPV Stanzach |
1988 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | NAS | NIZ | - |
22 |
Ronny BEMMANN
WSV Neustift |
1979 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
22 |
Stefan DANLER
SV Navis |
1980 | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | NAS | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
David KRAPPINGER
SC Amras |
1986 | 9 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 1 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | NAS |
25 |
Peter FRICK
SV Reutte |
1981 | 9 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Daniel KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1984 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Michael SCHWAIGER
SC Kössen |
1983 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Armin SEVIGNANI
SC Bad Häring |
1984 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Alexander GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1979 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - | NQU | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Daniel GATSCHER
SC Steinach |
1988 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 0 | 5 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1986 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | NQU | - | - | - | NAS |
33 |
Martin ARZBERGER
WSV Brandenberg |
1988 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Christian RUETZ
SC Axams |
1981 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Robert WALDER
Union-Villgraten |
1984 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | NIZ | - |
36 |
Alexander ROTH
SC Vils |
1987 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 2 | - |
36 |
Michael CULKA
SC Bad Häring |
1979 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Peter KREISSER
ESVI Sektion Ski |
1981 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Thomas OBERERLACHER
TSU Obertilliach |
1987 | 1 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 27.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 18.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 4.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 208 | NIZ | 25 | 11 | 5 | - | 25 | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | NAS | 12 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 20 | 40 |
2 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1973 | 162 | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 12 | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS |
3 |
Mario BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
1976 | 156 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 12 | - | - | 25 | - | 11 | 25 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
4 |
Josef KAINZNER
SC Alpbach |
1973 | 153 | 10 | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 25 | - | 40 | - | 20 | NIZ | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Mario HOCHSCHWARZER
WSV Buch |
1978 | 140 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | - | 9 | 20 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Peter KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1978 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 7 | NAS | 50 | - | 15 | 12 | - |
7 |
Alexander SCHMID
SK Fliess |
1974 | 97 | 12 | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Andreas SCHMID
SK Fliess |
1973 | 58 | 11 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Andreas HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1971 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Bernhard FARBMACHER
SV Sistrans |
1970 | 50 | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Klaus KREUTNER
SK Schwaz |
1976 | 50 | 6 | - | NIZ | - | 25 | NIZ | 4 | - | 0 | 5 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - |
12 |
Jürgen GIGLER
SC Volders |
1976 | 47 | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 11 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jürgen JUEN
SC Tobadill |
1976 | 43 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
14 |
Manfred FEICHTNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1970 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | 12 |
15 |
Arno SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
1972 | 34 | 9 | - | 3 | 6 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
16 |
Alexander MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
1974 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 18 |
16 |
Marc MÜLLER
SC Niederthai |
1977 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 22 |
18 |
Josef SCHÖPF
SC Bad Häring |
1969 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Michael FARBMACHER
SV Sistrans |
1973 | 30 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Markus AUER
WSV Steinberg |
1972 | 29 | NAS | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ | - | 3 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 14 |
21 |
Werner ZANGERL
SC Tobadill |
1973 | 22 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Rene GABER
SV Tulfes |
1977 | 17 | NAS | - | 5 | NAS | - | - | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 6 |
23 |
Stefan GEISLER
WSV Zell / Z |
1969 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | 0 | - | NQU | - | NIZ | NIZ | 10 |
24 |
Klaus KOCH
SC Berwang |
1974 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Takeo NUMA
WSV Neustift |
1973 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
26 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1971 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B |
1970 | 11 | 7 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Rudi LAPPER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1969 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau |
1976 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | 0 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Mathias WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1975 | 8 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Christian PUELACHER
SV Oberhofen |
1976 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Christian HUBER
WSV Brandenberg |
1978 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Dietmar EBERHARTER
WSV Fügen |
1975 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Markus WILDAUER
WSV Zell / Z |
1971 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Helmut LEDERLE
SC Pians |
1976 | 3 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Paul BADER
SC Vils |
1969 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.12 RSL | 27.12 RSL | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 18.01 SL | 31.01 RSL | 7.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 SL | 28.02 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 21.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL | 4.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael MADER
SC Steinach |
1966 | 193 | 20 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 25 | NAS | 12 | 12 | - | 20 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 30 |
2 |
Otmar LADNER
SC Tobadill |
1968 | 185 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | 50 |
3 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1958 | 165 | 10 | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | NAS | 9 | - | 25 | 10 | 50 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 40 |
4 |
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen |
1968 | 115 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | 15 | - | 6 | 9 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 24 |
5 |
Konrad GUNDOLF
SV Wängle |
1962 | 98 | - | - | 11 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 95 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 92 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | 25 | 20 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1960 | 76 | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | NIZ |
9 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Johann PLANK
SK Telfs |
1950 | 50 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | NAS | 0 | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1962 | 42 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 11 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - |
12 |
Hermann MADER
SC Kramsach |
1957 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 5 | - | - | 6 | - | NQU | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
13 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 32 | 12 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen |
1954 | 32 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
15 |
Wolfgang GRATT
SC Bad Häring |
1957 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 30 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
17 |
Mario KARTNALLER
SC Bad Häring |
1967 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
19 |
Josef SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1954 | 20 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 11 | - |
19 |
Stefan SCHONER
SC Wildschönau |
1965 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Manfred GAPP
SV Ampass |
1960 | 19 | NAS | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Armin KNAB
SK Schwaz |
1965 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Josef BRADL
WSV Pill |
1968 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Stefan SCHENNACH
SPV Breitenbach |
1968 | 15 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Armin ZÖHRER
SK Schwaz |
1963 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Klaus LINDNER
SV Achensee |
1963 | 10 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | NIZ | 10 | - |
25 |
Konrad HAASER
WSV Steinberg |
1959 | 10 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
28 |
Anton FLÖRL
WSV Fügen |
1959 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Erwin SAPL
SPV Breitenbach |
1961 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Hans Peter PENDL
WSV Zell / Z |
1968 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Heinrich HAUSBERGER
SC Kramsach |
1959 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | NQU | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Andreas PFISTER
WSV Zell / Z |
1968 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | NQU | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |