Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carmen PÖLL
SC Ischgl |
1977 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brigitte NAGILLER
TU Innsbruck |
1966 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika HÖRHAGER
WSV Tux |
1963 | 90 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Anita GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1965 | 50 | - | 25 | - | 25 |
3 |
Helena ORTNER
SK Landeck |
1962 | 47 | - | 15 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Margit FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1962 | 35 | 20 | NIZ | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astrid EGGER
SC-Ranggen |
1959 | 85 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Angelika RINNERGSCHWENTNER
SC Itter |
1960 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Lydia SCHLECHTER
SC Bad Häring |
1958 | 35 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | 15 |
4 |
Ruth Dr. KIRCHMEYR-GREDLER
SK Schwaz |
1960 | 27 | - | 15 | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria EGGER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 75 | 25 | 25 | NAS | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renate ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1946 | 50 | 25 | NAS | - | 25 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerdi BAUR
ASCI |
1940 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Gerlind GOHM-CSIKOS
ASCI |
1939 | 40 | 20 | 20 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene GABER
SV Tulfes |
1977 | 57 | 25 | 20 | 12 | - |
2 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Peter KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1978 | 40 | NAS | 25 | 15 | NAS |
3 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau |
1976 | 15 | - | - | NAS | 15 |
6 |
Florian WILDAUER
SV Tulfes |
1980 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - |
7 |
Dominik EBENBICHLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1979 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1971 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Andreas HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1971 | 45 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 40 | 20 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 20 | NAS | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Ulrich KNAUER
WSV Kundl |
1971 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Johann WIDMOSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1973 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Mathias WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1975 | 12 | - | - | 12 | NAS |
8 |
Georg JUEN
SC Galtür |
1971 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - |
9 |
Marco EBENBICHLER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1975 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
10 |
Manfred PREGERNIGG
WSV Achenkirch |
1975 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang WESTREICHER
SC Pfunds |
1969 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Dieter BÖHMER
SC Mayrhofen |
1968 | 63 | 25 | 15 | 11 | 12 |
3 |
Manfred FEICHTNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1970 | 58 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Markus HECHENBERGER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1970 | 25 | 15 | 10 | - | - |
5 |
Christian TRAPL
WSV Kundl |
1967 | 22 | 11 | NIZ | - | 11 |
6 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | 20 |
6 |
Josef BRADL
WSV Pill |
1968 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Othmar JÄGER
SK Kappl |
1969 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
6 |
Wolfgang OHNMACHT
SC Amras |
1966 | 20 | - | - | 10 | 10 |
10 |
Stefan GEISLER
WSV Zell / Z |
1969 | 17 | - | 8 | 9 | - |
11 |
Roland SALNER
SC Ischgl |
1966 | 15 | - | - | 15 | NAS |
12 |
Alfred KÖSSLER
SV Tulfes |
1969 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
12 |
Peter HIRZINGER
SC Brixen / T |
1968 | 12 | NIZ | 12 | - | - |
14 |
Leonhard HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1967 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - |
15 |
Rudi ELLER
SV Matrei |
1967 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Hermann NAGILLER
TU Innsbruck |
1962 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Andreas GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1962 | 35 | - | 20 | - | 15 |
3 |
Josef KOFLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
1964 | 35 | 20 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Stefan SCHONER
SC Wildschönau |
1965 | 33 | 15 | 10 | - | 8 |
6 |
Peter HAIN
SC Jochberg |
1965 | 32 | 10 | 11 | NAS | 11 |
7 |
Othmar KNOEDL
SC Kramsach |
1961 | 30 | - | 8 | 15 | 7 |
8 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Manfred RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1965 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
9 |
Peter URBAN
TU Innsbruck |
1962 | 24 | - | NIZ | 12 | 12 |
11 |
Josef RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1961 | 23 | 11 | 6 | - | 6 |
12 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 |
13 |
Egon Jun. SCHÖPF
SC Arlberg / T |
1964 | 17 | - | 3 | 10 | 4 |
14 |
Johann BLASISKER
SC Wörgl |
1961 | 16 | 9 | 2 | - | 5 |
14 |
Pius GREDLER
SC Pfunds |
1965 | 16 | - | 7 | NAS | 9 |
14 |
Robert SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1963 | 16 | - | 5 | 11 | - |
17 |
Martin PLANK
KSV |
1964 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 |
18 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1962 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - |
19 |
Klaus LINDNER
SV Achensee |
1963 | 4 | NAS | 4 | NAS | - |
20 |
Georg OBERHUBER
SK Götzens |
1961 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hansjörg HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen |
1960 | 72 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Alois STEINER
SC Jochberg |
1960 | 55 | 10 | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1958 | 50 | 15 | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 45 | 20 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Hermann MADER
SC Kramsach |
1957 | 45 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 15 |
6 |
Konrad MAIRHOFER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1959 | 29 | 5 | 12 | NAS | 12 |
7 |
Alois SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1959 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
8 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | - |
9 |
Klaus STAUDACHER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 18 | - | 10 | 8 | - |
10 |
Heinrich HAUSBERGER
SC Kramsach |
1959 | 16 | 6 | - | 10 | - |
11 |
Stefan GREDLER
SC Mayrhofen |
1956 | 12 | 3 | 9 | - | - |
12 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | - | NIZ |
12 |
Josef PRAXMARER
SC Haiming |
1959 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 |
12 |
Manfred GAPP
SV Ampass |
1960 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - |
15 |
Gerhard KRAHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 9 | 9 | DIS | - | - |
15 |
Herbert GALOVIC
SC Volders |
1957 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - |
17 |
Ernst TRENKWALDER
SV Oberhofen |
1957 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
17 |
Norbert KÖCHL
WSV Birgitz |
1957 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
19 |
Herbert KERN
SC Hall - Absam |
1960 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - |
19 |
Wolfgang GRATT
SC Bad Häring |
1957 | 7 | 1 | 6 | NAS | - |
21 |
Hubert WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1958 | 5 | - | - | 5 | NAS |
22 |
Thomas SCHWAIGER
SC Kössen |
1956 | 2 | 2 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter ABFALTERER
SC Kematen |
1954 | 70 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 |
2 |
Josef SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1954 | 67 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 20 |
3 |
Helmut KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1954 | 50 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | - |
4 |
Anton MOSER
SC Brixlegg |
1955 | 46 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 11 |
5 |
Alois HAASER
SC Kramsach |
1955 | 25 | - | 10 | 15 | NAS |
6 |
Josef WILDAUER
SV Tulfes |
1955 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen |
1954 | 15 | - | - | NAS | 15 |
8 |
Franz SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1952 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
8 |
Gerhard WILDAUER
WSV Kaltenbach |
1953 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 |
8 |
Josef LANNER
SC Wildschönau |
1951 | 12 | 12 | NAS | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Hans LEITNER
SC Bichlbach |
1951 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - |
11 |
Ulrich AUFSCHNAITER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1955 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
13 |
Anton SCHREIER
SV Oberhofen |
1951 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
14 |
Gebhard TAXER
WSV Wattens |
1954 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz Josef NÖSIG
SV Längenfeld |
1948 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Roman SPAN
WSV Neustift |
1948 | 51 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 15 |
3 |
Anton PALFINGER
SC Haiming |
1948 | 49 | - | 20 | 20 | 9 |
4 |
Reinhard KINZNER
TU Innsbruck |
1947 | 42 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
5 |
Egon KLABISCHNIG
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1949 | 40 | 20 | NAS | - | 20 |
6 |
Georg HILBER
SC Trins |
1948 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Johann RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1946 | 23 | NAS | 15 | NAS | 8 |
8 |
Hubert RATTIN
KSV |
1949 | 22 | 12 | 10 | - | - |
9 |
Franz KLIEBER
SV Oberhofen |
1948 | 18 | 9 | - | 9 | - |
10 |
Klaus FARBMACHER
SV Sistrans |
1946 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
11 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux |
1948 | 14 | 8 | NIZ | 6 | NIZ |
12 |
Fritz GUFLER
SC Haiming |
1947 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 |
12 |
Hansjörg LERCHER
U.Oberlienz |
1947 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
14 |
Alois RAICH
SV Leins |
1950 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 |
14 |
Martin SCHWAIGER
SC Kössen |
1947 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Hanspeter WALLNER
SV Ampass |
1950 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
17 |
Johann DUMMER
SC Wildschönau |
1948 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
17 |
Manfred JUNKER
SPV Rinn |
1950 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - |
19 |
Dieter HEUBACHER
SK Schwaz |
1947 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 |
19 |
Karl PLATTNER
ISV |
1950 | 7 | - | NAS | 7 | NAS |
19 |
Peter SCHERKL
SC Amras |
1948 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - |
22 |
Gustav BROCK
SV Dornbirn |
1949 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 |
23 |
Siggi WINKLER
SV Gries / S |
1946 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard MARKL
SC Brixlegg |
1943 | 63 | 12 | 20 | 20 | 11 |
2 |
Hans-Jörg GUFLER
SK Schwaz |
1943 | 55 | 15 | 25 | - | 15 |
3 |
Michael Sen. EBERL
RSK Finkenberg |
1941 | 50 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 25 |
4 |
Leonhard LEITNER
SC Kelchsau |
1942 | 40 | 20 | NIZ | - | 20 |
5 |
Erwin FARNIK
SC Hall - Absam |
1944 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
6 |
Hans SENDERMANN
WSV Söll |
1942 | 21 | 11 | NIZ | - | 10 |
7 |
Reinhard HELM
Ski Alpin Uderns |
1945 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 |
8 |
Rudi RANGGER
WSV Wiesing |
1942 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 |
9 |
Walter FRIEDL
SV Dornbirn |
1945 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
1937 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Adi DANLER
ISV |
1938 | 43 | NIZ | 12 | 20 | 11 |
2 |
Anton ASCHENWALD
SV Scheffau |
1936 | 43 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
4 |
Otto MADER
SC Kössen |
1939 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Hubert SCHIPFLINGER
SK Hopfgarten |
1939 | 39 | 12 | 15 | NAS | 12 |
6 |
Franz BAYERSCHMIDT
SC St.Ulrich/P |
1937 | 31 | 11 | NAS | - | 20 |
7 |
Franz PRANTNER
SV Sellrain |
1939 | 30 | 15 | NAS | - | 15 |
8 |
Gottfried NARR
SC See |
1940 | 25 | - | 10 | 15 | - |
9 |
Leo EMBACHER
WSV Söll |
1937 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 |
9 |
Walter UNTERBERGER
K.S.C. |
1937 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 2.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilfried STEINER
SC Wörgl |
1934 | 75 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 |