Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna MÜLLER
SC Tannheimertal |
1996 | 95 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | NIZ |
2 |
Denise WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
1997 | 77 | 15 | 12 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Maria NINDLER
SV Sistrans |
1996 | 72 | 10 | 8 | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - |
4 |
Franziska GRITSCH
SC Sölden |
1997 | 60 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Teresa LAMPRECHT
WSV Achenkirch |
1997 | 58 | 11 | 9 | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Tatjana HOHENAUER
WSV Söll |
1996 | 47 | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
7 |
Bianca VENIER
SV Oberperfuss |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
8 |
Katharina MONZ
SK Nauders |
1995 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
9 |
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils |
1996 | 26 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Maria LEITNER
WSV Fügen |
1997 | 25 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Rebecca FIEGL
SV Längenfeld |
1995 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Dajana DENGSCHERZ
K.S.C. |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
12 |
Eva LENGAUER-STOCKNER
WSV Schwoich |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Nadine SPÖRR
SV Navis |
1996 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Romana WACHTER
SC Pfunds |
1995 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Teresa PEER
WSV Söll |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Ines SAGER
SC Grins |
1997 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jana GIGELE
SK Fliess |
1997 | 12 | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Linda PLUNSER
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christina WALK
SC Vils |
1995 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | NAS |
21 |
Anna Lena KLINGENSCHMID
SK Fliess |
1997 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Nadine OBERTHANNER
SC Axams |
1997 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Mona Christina FALKNER
SC Kaunertal |
1997 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah HOHENAUER
WSV Reith / A |
1993 | 176 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | NIZ | 20 | 11 | NIZ | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Katharina SAMITZ
SK Schwaz |
1992 | 153 | 20 | 20 | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 20 | NIZ | 20 |
3 |
Carina ZÖHRER
WSV Fügen |
1994 | 105 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 11 |
4 |
Magdalena BAYER
SK Hopfgarten |
1993 | 102 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
5 |
Theresa SCHWAIGER
SC Fieberbrunn |
1992 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 9 | 25 | 20 | NAS |
6 |
Verena WIDNER
WSV Fügen |
1994 | 52 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefanie STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1993 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | 15 |
8 |
Anna GREUTER
SK Landeck |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
8 |
Kathrin AUER
SV Oberhofen |
1993 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
8 |
Sabine MARGREITER
SC Westendorf |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - |
11 |
Magdalena LANDERER
SC Kaunertal |
1994 | 26 | - | 15 | - | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Birgit NAGL
SC Axams |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 25 | - | - | - |
13 |
Theresa WÖRGÖTTER
SC Hochfilzen |
1992 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
14 |
Isabelle SCHÖNWASSER
SC Hall - Absam |
1993 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela CASOTTI
SC Alpbach |
1991 | 250 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 25 |
2 |
Sandra DURACHER
Union-Villgraten |
1989 | 155 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Sandra HALLER
WSV Birgitz |
1988 | 73 | NAS | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Renate SCHWENTNER
SC Kössen |
1984 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Carmen GEHRING
SC Lechaschau |
1989 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
6 |
Nadya MARINOVA
SC Gurgl |
1981 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1995 | 95 | 10 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | 11 | 25 | 9 | - | - | 15 |
2 |
Elias SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1996 | 78 | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 10 |
3 |
Manuel SCHNEIDER
ISV |
1996 | 72 | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 12 | 12 | - | 4 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
4 |
Fabio GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1997 | 70 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Michael SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1997 | 69 | 11 | 1 | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Tobias GOLLNER
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 69 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | NIZ | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 9 |
7 |
Johannes SAMS
K.S.C. |
1995 | 66 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
8 |
Raphael HAASER
SV Achensee |
1997 | 65 | 25 | 15 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
9 |
Tobias EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1995 | 63 | NIZ | - | - | DIS | 9 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
10 |
Manuel WIMMER
SC Hochfilzen |
1997 | 48 | - | - | - | DIS | 4 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | 5 |
11 |
Simon WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
1995 | 46 | 8 | 0 | - | NIZ | 11 | 15 | DIS | - | NIZ | 12 | NAS | - | - | - |
12 |
Kilian SCHABER
SK Obsteig |
1996 | 44 | - | 3 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 1 | NIZ | 20 | 20 |
13 |
Dominik OBERHAMMER
SC Wildschönau |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabian HUBER
SC Kramsach |
1997 | 35 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
14 |
Lukas SENDLHOFER
SV Achensee |
1996 | 35 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 7 | - | - | 12 |
14 |
Mathias WECHSELBERGER
WSV Höfen |
1997 | 35 | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Maximilian KERBER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
1997 | 32 | 12 | 9 | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Sandro FELDERER
SV Achensee |
1995 | 32 | - | 5 | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Florian MOSER
SV Achensee |
1995 | 31 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 11 |
20 |
Lukas SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal |
1997 | 26 | 7 | 0 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christian BORGNAES
SC Arlberg / T |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
21 |
Manuel ANNEWANTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1995 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
23 |
Manuel KLIEBER
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - |
24 |
Moritz MARKO
K.S.C. |
1997 | 21 | - | 6 | - | 15 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Martin PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - |
25 |
Michael RAHM
WSV Wiesing |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Moritz SCHRÖCKSNADEL
SC Patscherkofel |
1995 | 20 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
25 |
Thomas RENDL
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 20 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Patrick UNTERRADER
K.S.C. |
1996 | 18 | - | 8 | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | 2 | - | - | - |
30 |
Jonas LOCHBIHLER
SC Vils |
1997 | 15 | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
30 |
Kevin NOBER
SVJ |
1996 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
30 |
Marco PAYR
SK Götzens |
1997 | 15 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Marko LADNER
SK Landeck |
1996 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 12 | - | - | - |
34 |
Clemens NOCKER
SC Trins |
1996 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 11 | - | - | - |
34 |
Dominic MENZINGER
SK Telfs |
1997 | 11 | 5 | NAS | - | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Bernhard HAIDER
SC Ellmau |
1995 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 10 | - | - | - |
36 |
Lukas GSCHÖSSER
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Matthias WACHTER
SK Götzens |
1996 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | 7 |
36 |
Simon RUELAND
SK Landeck |
1997 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Christoph FÜRHAPTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1996 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
41 |
Laurin FENDER
SC Sölden |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 8 | - | - | - |
41 |
Mathias GREDLER
WSV Hippach |
1996 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
41 |
Michael SCHEIBER
SK Landeck |
1995 | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Daniel KRÖSS
SC Mils |
1997 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Julian BUSTA
ISV |
1997 | 7 | NAS | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Kevin SCHÖPF
SVJ |
1997 | 7 | NIZ | DIS | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Stefan RENDL
WSV Reith / A |
1997 | 6 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Tobias ERLER
WSV Hippach |
1995 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 6 | - | - | - |
49 |
Fabian MÜHLBACHER
WSV Wattens |
1997 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Florian JUEN
SC See |
1995 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Stefan GRITSCH
SK Telfs |
1996 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Hall - Absam |
1997 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra HAAS
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 236 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 15 | 15 | 11 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 205 | 25 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - |
3 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz |
1993 | 96 | 15 | 12 | - | DIS | DIS | NIZ | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | 12 | 25 |
4 |
Kevin JENEWEIN
SV Arzl |
1993 | 87 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Matthias KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 78 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | 8 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
6 |
Benjamin SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 74 | - | - | - | DIS | 15 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ |
7 |
Fabian ERLER
SV Sistrans |
1992 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | 9 | - | 15 | NIZ | 11 |
8 |
Raphael ERLER
SV Sistrans |
1994 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Alexander RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
1994 | 29 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Mario SCHROTT
USV Skiclub Oetz |
1992 | 28 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - |
11 |
Bernhard WOLF
SC See |
1993 | 27 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Stephan BICHLER
TSU Obertilliach |
1993 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 15 |
13 |
Patrick SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 10 |
14 |
Christoph KOLB
WSV Hippach |
1994 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 9 |
15 |
Florian PFISTER
WSV Fügen |
1993 | 17 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Elias GREIL
KSV |
1994 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 15 | - | - | - |
16 |
Mario SPORER
WSV Fügen |
1992 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik GSCHWENTER
SC Gries/B |
1984 | 265 | 25 | 25 | - | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 245 | 15 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Martin FALBESONER
WSV Neustift |
1991 | 207 | 20 | 12 | - | 25 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 117 | 11 | 6 | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 | - | 11 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
5 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 87 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 12 | 10 | 9 | - | 12 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 |
6 |
Florian MARKL
WSV Reith / A |
1991 | 86 | 12 | 15 | - | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | - | - | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | 12 |
7 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1983 | 78 | NAS | 11 | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 6 |
8 |
Thomas SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1987 | 54 | NAS | 10 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 9 | 12 | NIZ | 12 | 11 |
9 |
Michael MARGREITER
WSV Fügen |
1990 | 42 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | 8 |
10 |
Roman DANZL
SC Waidring |
1987 | 38 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 8 | 5 | - |
11 |
Martin ARZBERGER
WSV Brandenberg |
1988 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 5 | 9 | 6 | - |
12 |
Johannes FIEGL
SV Längenfeld |
1989 | 32 | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Stefan SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1988 | 30 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | NIZ | 5 |
14 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 25 | NAS | DIS | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 7 | NIZ | 9 | 9 |
15 |
Tobias ARZBERGER
WSV Brandenberg |
1991 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | 5 | 3 | - |
16 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1986 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | - |
17 |
Ernst MOSER
WSV Reith / A |
1985 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Daniel KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1984 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - |
19 |
Simon KLOTZ
SC Gries / Ö. |
1984 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Stefan KNAB
WSV Wattens |
1987 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Manuel KATHREIN
SK Fliess |
1983 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Thomas OBERERLACHER
TSU Obertilliach |
1987 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 182 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | 12 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1973 | 130 | NAS | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | 25 | - |
3 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 113 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 12 | 11 | - | - | NAS | 20 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Gerlos |
1973 | 86 | 20 | 11 | - | NAS | NAS | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
5 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 85 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ |
5 |
Klaus WALDNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1980 | 85 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 11 | 25 | - | - | - | 12 | 25 | 12 | - |
7 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 63 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 12 | 11 | NIZ |
8 |
Klaus KREUTNER
SK Schwaz |
1976 | 56 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 5 | NIZ | - | - | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
9 |
Stefan BRANDNER
SC Volders |
1977 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - | 11 | - | 10 | 10 | 11 |
10 |
Alexander SCHMID
SK Fliess |
1974 | 35 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 8 | NAS | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Christian AUER
TSU Obertilliach |
1982 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - |
11 |
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau |
1976 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | 9 |
13 |
Michael SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
1981 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 12 |
14 |
Ronny BEMMANN
WSV Neustift |
1979 | 20 | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Heinrich WINKLER
SC Waidring |
1981 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Rene GABER
SV Tulfes |
1977 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Mathias WÖRNDLE
WSV Achenkirch |
1975 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 19.01 SL | 19.01 SL | 26.01 RSL | 26.01 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1962 | 122 | - | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Klaus LINDNER
SV Achensee |
1963 | 93 | - | 12 | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | NIZ | 8 | - | NIZ | 12 | 11 |
3 |
Alexander NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch |
1970 | 74 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 12 | 15 | 12 |
4 |
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B |
1970 | 66 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | 10 |
5 |
Arno SCHÖPF
SC Sölden |
1972 | 65 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
6 |
Hansjörg SCHERER
TSU Obertilliach |
1965 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | 20 |
6 |
Manfred GAPP
SV Ampass |
1960 | 55 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Otmar LADNER
SC Tobadill |
1968 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Konrad HAASER
WSV Steinberg |
1959 | 28 | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
11 |
Armin KNAB
SK Schwaz |
1965 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
11 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - |
11 |
Roland SALNER
SC Ischgl |
1966 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
11 |
Wolfgang SCHMID
SC Volders |
1964 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Josef OMMINGER
SV Navis |
1958 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Wolfgang GRATT
SC Bad Häring |
1957 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Erwin SAPL
SPV Breitenbach |
1961 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Josef HOLLAUS
WSV Fügen |
1954 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
19 |
Josef HABERL
WSV Achenkirch |
1969 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |