Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 RSL | 27.01 CR | 9.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 360 | - | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Eva-Maria KOFLER
SC Wald im Pitztal |
2002 | 320 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Leonie OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2002 | 292 | - | 100 | 80 | 32 | 80 |
4 |
Katrin JANOVSKY
SK Telfs |
2002 | 221 | 22 | 80 | 45 | 45 | 29 |
5 |
Teresa GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2002 | 215 | 45 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Lara WAGNER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 162 | 60 | 36 | 40 | 26 | NAS |
7 |
Linda WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2002 | 131 | NAS | 45 | 36 | - | 50 |
7 |
Nina WIESMÜLLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 131 | 32 | 20 | 29 | 50 | - |
9 |
Sarah GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 130 | 29 | 29 | - | 36 | 36 |
10 |
Victoria OBERHOFER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 116 | 100 | - | - | 16 | NAS |
11 |
Julia DUKANOVIC
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 93 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 15 | 26 |
12 |
Anna KOIDL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2002 | 80 | 20 | DIS | NIZ | 20 | 40 |
13 |
Lea UNTERWEGER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 76 | 16 | NAS | 16 | 24 | 20 |
14 |
Lena-Maria EHRHART
SK Landeck |
2002 | 66 | 24 | 18 | NAS | - | 24 |
15 |
Carina HOELLWARTH
SC Kematen |
2002 | 64 | 40 | 24 | - | - | - |
15 |
Julia GUTENBERGER
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 64 | - | - | 24 | 22 | 18 |
17 |
Valentina KRÖLL
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 58 | - | 32 | 26 | - | - |
18 |
Jasmin LEITNER
SC Ellmau |
2002 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Sarah PRANTL
SC Sölden |
2002 | 47 | - | - | 15 | - | 32 |
20 |
Elena MAYR
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 40 | - | 22 | - | 18 | - |
20 |
Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
20 |
Selina PEER
WSV Söll |
2002 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
23 |
Elena FIEGL
SK Telfs |
2002 | 37 | - | 15 | - | - | 22 |
24 |
Johanna ILLMER
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Amelie SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 32 | - | 12 | 20 | - | - |
25 |
Theresa ERHARTER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 32 | - | - | 32 | NAS | - |
27 |
Jesica WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P |
2002 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - |
28 |
Julia PRETHALER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 28 | - | - | 14 | 14 | NAS |
29 |
Ann Kathrin MEIXNER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 26 | - | 13 | 13 | - | - |
29 |
Julia GÜNTNER
SC Lechaschau |
2002 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
29 |
Sophie WOLF
SK Telfs |
2002 | 26 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - |
32 |
Lea HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - |
33 |
Sheila FEISTMANTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 15 | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
34 |
Eva-Winona KASSEROLER
WSV Innsbruck |
2002 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - |
35 |
Anna MITTERER
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
36 |
Ann-Kathrin FENDER
SC Sölden |
2002 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 RSL | 27.01 CR | 9.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 242 | 16 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Fabian KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal |
2002 | 227 | 24 | 60 | 80 | 13 | 50 |
3 |
Fabio HERZ
SC Haiming |
2002 | 219 | 80 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 45 |
4 |
Jakob RIBIS
WSV Neustift |
2002 | 207 | 15 | NIZ | 60 | 32 | 100 |
5 |
Daniel GSCHWENDTNER
WSV Walchsee |
2002 | 197 | 32 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Lucas PRACHENSKY
SC Mutters |
2002 | 166 | 18 | 32 | 22 | 14 | 80 |
7 |
Gregor DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 164 | 8 | 14 | 100 | 26 | 16 |
8 |
Dominik HANSER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2002 | 159 | 60 | 26 | 29 | 29 | 15 |
9 |
Florian PFISTER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 129 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | 29 |
10 |
Nicolas GSTREIN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 128 | 36 | 20 | - | 36 | 36 |
11 |
Ferdinand BURGHART
K.S.C. |
2002 | 126 | 14 | NIZ | 40 | 60 | 12 |
12 |
Maximilian MAYR
SK Telfs |
2002 | 117 | 26 | 45 | 3 | 11 | 32 |
13 |
Kilian PRAMSTALLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 105 | 45 | DIS | 14 | 22 | 24 |
14 |
Matthias FREISINGER
KSV |
2002 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Peter BLASSNIG
U.Hopfgarten / O |
2002 | 100 | - | NAS | NIZ | 100 | - |
16 |
Paul EITER
SC St.Leonhard |
2002 | 84 | 29 | 29 | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Kevin KIRCHEBNER
SK Götzens |
2002 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
18 |
Marcel RIESER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 78 | 6 | 22 | 50 | - | - |
19 |
Elias KUEN
SV Längenfeld |
2002 | 77 | 40 | NIZ | 15 | NAS | 22 |
20 |
Marcel ERLER
WSV Tux |
2002 | 69 | - | - | 24 | 45 | - |
21 |
Marco HÖLLRIGL
SPV Fiss |
2002 | 59 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 18 |
22 |
Luca OSTERMANN
SV Oberperfuss |
2002 | 56 | 50 | 6 | - | - | - |
23 |
David SEIFERT
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 54 | 12 | - | 13 | 9 | 20 |
24 |
Fabian MAIR
Schiklub Lienz |
2002 | 51 | 20 | 2 | - | 20 | 9 |
25 |
Maximilian GFÄLLER
SC Hochfilzen |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
26 |
Benjamin ANGERER
WSV Wattens |
2002 | 46 | NAS | - | 16 | 18 | 12 |
27 |
Philipp ERTL
SC Hall - Absam |
2002 | 40 | 22 | - | 8 | 10 | - |
28 |
Simon KRÖLL
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 35 | - | 12 | 4 | 5 | 14 |
29 |
Johannes SCHMIDTHALER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 34 | - | 13 | 6 | 15 | NAS |
30 |
Raphael LEISMÜLLER
SC Leutasch |
2002 | 33 | - | 18 | 5 | - | 10 |
31 |
Thomas KURZ
SC Ischgl |
2002 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 |
32 |
Mathias STROLZ
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 28 | 5 | NIZ | 9 | 1 | 13 |
32 |
Tobias TROPPMAIR
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 28 | 9 | NIZ | 12 | 7 | - |
34 |
Martin EBNER
SC Steinach |
2002 | 26 | - | 8 | 18 | - | - |
35 |
Lorenz MITTERHUBER
SV Wenns |
2002 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - |
36 |
Leon Matteo RAICH
SV Zams Winter |
2002 | 21 | 10 | 3 | - | - | 8 |
36 |
Manuel REITER
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 21 | - | 10 | 11 | - | - |
38 |
Christof PLUNSER
SC Kematen |
2002 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - |
38 |
Hannes SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - |
40 |
Marius MITTICH
SV Scharnitz |
2002 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
41 |
Maximilian BRANDSTÄTTER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Maximilian KÖSSLER
SC Arlberg / T |
2002 | 13 | 1 | NAS | - | 12 | - |
43 |
Paul SPORER
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 12 | - | 7 | 1 | 4 | - |
44 |
Lukas WACHTER
SK Götzens |
2002 | 11 | - | 1 | 10 | - | - |
44 |
Moritz KLINGLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 0 | - |
46 |
Noel WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
47 |
Nicolas HOFER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
48 |
David HECHENBLAIKNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
48 |
Martin EBNER
|
2002 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Moritz STOCK
WSV Tux |
2002 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - |
51 |
Marian EBENBICHLER
SC Gurgl |
2002 | 5 | - | 5 | NAS | - | - |
52 |
Daniel SIEGELE
SV Arzl |
2002 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | - | - |
53 |
Philipp ECKHART
SV Wenns |
2002 | 3 | 3 | NIZ | - | - | - |
54 |
Daniel OBERLECHNER
WSV Reith / A |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
54 |
Tobias SOHLER
K.S.C. |
2002 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 RSL | 27.01 CR | 9.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HÖRHAGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Tamara WIEDMANN
SC Haiming |
2001 | 252 | 80 | 40 | 12 | 80 | 40 |
3 |
Viktoria WIDAUER
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 211 | 60 | 20 | 50 | 36 | 45 |
4 |
Lisa-Sophie GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 209 | 15 | 80 | 32 | 22 | 60 |
5 |
Christina GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2001 | 207 | 9 | 60 | 18 | 60 | 60 |
6 |
Szonja HOZMANN
WSV Neustift |
2001 | 197 | 45 | 22 | NIZ | 50 | 80 |
7 |
Sophia WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal |
2001 | 177 | 50 | 29 | 45 | 13 | 40 |
8 |
Anna OBERDANNER
SV Oberperfuss |
2001 | 162 | 20 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 16 |
9 |
Lisa-Marie FUCHS
SC Brixen / T |
2001 | 130 | 18 | 36 | 14 | 22 | 40 |
10 |
Sofia GABRIEL
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 114 | 4 | 4 | 80 | DIS | 26 |
10 |
Sophie MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 114 | 7 | 45 | 22 | 18 | 22 |
12 |
Julia HÖRHAGER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 109 | 26 | NAS | 29 | 32 | 22 |
13 |
Selina RIEDER
SC Wörgl |
2001 | 103 | 22 | 18 | - | 45 | 18 |
14 |
Nathalie SEIER
SC Hall - Absam |
2001 | 95 | 29 | 32 | 20 | 14 | - |
15 |
Jessica GIETL
SV Anras |
2001 | 89 | - | - | 60 | 29 | - |
16 |
Sabrina BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2001 | 87 | 24 | 15 | 26 | 9 | 13 |
17 |
Jana PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift |
2001 | 79 | 13 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 26 |
18 |
Tina SCHÄDLE
SC Tannheimertal |
2001 | 75 | 14 | 14 | - | 7 | 40 |
19 |
Nadine SOMMEREGGER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 70 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 12 | NAS |
20 |
Lena REINDL
SV Längenfeld |
2001 | 67 | 11 | 9 | 24 | 15 | 8 |
21 |
Emma PLUNSER
SV Oberperfuss |
2001 | 66 | 16 | 26 | 16 | - | 8 |
21 |
Susanna HÖCHERL
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 66 | - | - | 40 | 26 | - |
23 |
Karolina AUER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 58 | 32 | 11 | - | - | 15 |
24 |
Albena TODOROVA
SC Steinach |
2001 | 48 | - | 16 | 16 | 16 | - |
25 |
Anna EDER
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 45 | - | 12 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
26 |
Laura FALKNER
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Theresa PAOLI
USV Skiclub Oetz |
2001 | 30 | 10 | 10 | - | - | 10 |
28 |
Giuliana STEINER
SC Hinterthiersee |
2001 | 25 | 12 | - | - | - | 13 |
29 |
Valerija KNEZEVIC
SV Erpfendorf |
2001 | 24 | - | NAS | - | 24 | - |
30 |
Leonie FENDER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 21 | 6 | - | - | - | 15 |
31 |
Ilja LAPP
RSK Finkenberg |
2001 | 18 | - | DIS | 10 | 6 | 2 |
32 |
Theresa SEDLMAYR
SC Arlberg / T |
2001 | 15 | 3 | 7 | - | - | 5 |
33 |
Anna GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2001 | 14 | 5 | - | - | - | 9 |
34 |
Sophia KARWANN
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
35 |
Georgia KEYS
WSV Söll |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - |
36 |
Hannah RAINER
SKITRI Zirl |
2001 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
36 |
Katharina SCHROF
SC Westendorf |
2001 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Vivian PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 8 | - | - | 3 | 5 | - |
39 |
Maria - Theresia HABERL
WSV Achenkirch |
2001 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
40 |
Anja PFISTER
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 6 | - | - | 6 | NAS | - |
40 |
Anna RITZER
WSV Schwoich |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
40 |
Julia GROSS
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
40 |
Nadine WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2001 | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | 3 |
40 |
Natalie WILHELM
SC Sölden |
2001 | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | 4 |
45 |
Angelina RIEDER
RSK Finkenberg |
2001 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - |
45 |
Lilian HOURMONT
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
47 |
Julia RITZER
WSV Söll |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - |
47 |
Lolli RICHARDSON-BROOKER
SC Wildschönau |
2001 | 4 | - | - | 4 | NAS | - |
49 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SC Kirchberg / T |
1997 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - |
50 |
Elisabeth VON WULFFEN
SV Reith |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
50 |
Valerija KNEZEVIC
SK Going |
2001 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Lisa PFEIFER
SC Kirchberg / T |
2001 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
52 |
Valentina MARK
WSV Innsbruck |
2001 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 RSL | 27.01 CR | 9.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 23.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian STARK
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 224 | 9 | 29 | 36 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Lorenz BASSETTI
SC Mils |
2001 | 216 | - | 36 | 80 | 100 | - |
3 |
Lukas SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 206 | 20 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 16 |
4 |
Nico PARTELL
SC Wörgl |
2001 | 196 | 100 | 12 | 26 | 36 | 22 |
5 |
Tobias STEINDL
SC Kössen |
2001 | 183 | 5 | 45 | 100 | 15 | 18 |
6 |
Nicolas RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
2001 | 179 | 14 | 50 | 29 | 26 | 60 |
7 |
Yannick OBEREGGER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 151 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | 26 |
8 |
Tobias PARGGER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2001 | 139 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 29 | NAS |
9 |
Luca STÖGER
WSV Wattens |
2001 | 133 | 80 | 6 | 22 | 20 | 5 |
10 |
Thomas NEUHAUSER
WSV Reith / A |
2001 | 123 | 3 | 32 | 40 | 22 | 26 |
11 |
Jan BORAK
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 116 | - | 100 | NIZ | 16 | - |
12 |
Valentin JACHMANN
K.S.C. |
2001 | 113 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 45 | 29 |
13 |
David PFURTSCHELLER
WSV Neustift |
2001 | 112 | 11 | 40 | 5 | 24 | 32 |
14 |
Florian SCHIESTL
WSV Buch |
2001 | 110 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 45 |
15 |
Joshua STURM
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 108 | 16 | 0 | 12 | - | 80 |
16 |
Viktor NIEMINEN
SC Hall - Absam |
2001 | 100 | 22 | NIZ | 9 | 9 | 60 |
17 |
Santino PROFANTER
ISV |
2001 | 96 | 18 | 60 | 18 | - | - |
18 |
Patrick ERLER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 82 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 32 | 8 |
19 |
Jonas RIETZLER
SPV Fiss |
2001 | 81 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 40 |
20 |
Emanuel KLAUNZER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 72 | 32 | 13 | 14 | 13 | NAS |
21 |
Dominik OBKIRCHER
SV Oberperfuss |
2001 | 60 | 60 | 0 | - | - | - |
21 |
Pascal KOFLER
SV Anras |
2001 | 60 | - | - | NAS | 60 | - |
23 |
Mathias TAXACHER
SPV Aschau |
2001 | 59 | 13 | 26 | 20 | - | - |
24 |
Severin SILLER
WSV Neustift |
2001 | 57 | 12 | 1 | 8 | NAS | 36 |
25 |
Franz GUEM
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
2001 | 54 | - | 22 | 32 | - | - |
26 |
Jonas RANDL
SK Telfs |
2001 | 49 | 8 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 4 |
27 |
Jakob LECHNER
SK Telfs |
2001 | 47 | 36 | 11 | - | - | - |
28 |
Laurenz SIEGELE
SC Ischgl |
2001 | 45 | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - |
29 |
Felix THALER
WSV Reith / A |
2001 | 42 | - | 9 | 13 | 8 | 12 |
30 |
Adrian SCHMID
WSV Neustift |
2001 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Romario BRUGGER
SC Gries / Ö. |
2001 | 32 | 10 | - | 4 | 7 | 11 |
32 |
Patrick LEITNER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 14 | NAS |
32 |
Robin LAPP
RSK Finkenberg |
2001 | 30 | - | NAS | 16 | 11 | 3 |
34 |
Felix THALER
WSV Kundl |
2001 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Kilian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 26 | - | 10 | - | - | 16 |
36 |
Jonas HAIDER
SVH |
2001 | 24 | - | 24 | NAS | - | - |
37 |
Mathias SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 23 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 13 |
38 |
Jonas SCHNEIDER
SV Thiersee |
2001 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 22 |
39 |
Fabian HAID
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
40 |
Moritz SAURWEIN
ISV |
2001 | 18 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 16 |
41 |
Peter RAINER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | - | - |
42 |
Louis GUNDOLF
SC St.Leonhard |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
42 |
Luca WALCH
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 11 | - | 2 | 3 | 6 | - |
44 |
Martin WOLSEGGER
Schiklub Lienz |
2001 | 9 | - | - | - | NAS | 9 |
45 |
Clemens ZANON
SC Seefeld |
2001 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
45 |
Jonas GRUBER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2001 | 8 | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - |
47 |
Timo HENK
WSV Schwoich |
2001 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
48 |
Georg SEEBERGER
SC Erl |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
48 |
Lukas DENGG
WSV Kaltenbach |
2001 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
50 |
Elia RITTER
K.S.C. |
2001 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
50 |
Elias NEUNER
SC Leutasch |
2001 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - |
52 |
Sandro KUPRIAN
SV Zams Winter |
2001 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
53 |
Christopher SCHÖSSER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - |