Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 320 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Katharina TEICH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 285 | 25 | NIZ | 40 | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 40 | - |
2 |
Laura WEILGUNY
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 285 | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | 50 | 35 | NAS | 50 | - |
4 |
Lena HINTERHOLZER
SK Kammer |
1998 | 251 | - | - | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 17 | 19 | - | 30 | - | 30 | - |
5 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 230 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 205 | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | 35 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 180 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | 50 | - | NAS | - |
8 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 136 | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 35 | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 120 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 20 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Nina AUINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1998 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - |
11 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Hanna HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 35 | - | - | NIZ | 35 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefanie AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Carina WALDHÖR
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 535 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | - |
2 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 395 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 30 | 35 | 30 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 340 | 35 | 35 | 30 | - | 30 | 35 | - | 35 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 35 | 30 | - |
3 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 340 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | - |
5 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 205 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | 40 | 40 | 35 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | - |
6 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 60 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Hanna WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1996 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Theresa OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 540 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 35 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 390 | 40 | 40 | DIS | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1993 | 275 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 35 | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 40 | 35 | - | 35 | - |
4 |
Lisa SPERR
SK Kammer |
1990 | 160 | 35 | 35 | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - |
5 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 125 | 30 | 30 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Franziska ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1986 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
8 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lisa PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
10 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Claudia DIERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Carina LOHNINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1993 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 680 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Johanna DACHS
USC Attergau |
1984 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 440 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 25 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | - | - |
2 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 380 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - |
3 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 262 | 15 | 17 | NIZ | - | 30 | NIZ | 50 | - | 25 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 221 | 17 | 20 | 30 | 19 | 25 | 35 | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 205 | 30 | 25 | DIS | 20 | - | - | - | 50 | 35 | NIZ | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Julian PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 197 | 16 | 16 | 35 | - | NAS | NAS | 40 | 40 | 20 | 30 | - | - | - | Gem | - |
7 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 155 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 152 | 11 | 14 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 18 | 20 | - | 15 | 19 | Gem | - |
9 |
Lukas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 148 | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 16 | 17 | 25 | 16 | 18 | - | - |
10 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 115 | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
11 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 101 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 18 | 30 | 19 | - | Gem | - |
12 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 100 | - | - | 50 | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 89 | 18 | 19 | NIZ | 17 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 80 | 20 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
15 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 79 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 17 | 19 | - | 18 | - | - | - |
15 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 79 | 19 | NIZ | 25 | 18 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | Gem | - |
17 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 59 | 13 | 11 | - | - | 17 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Gregor BREITFUSS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 43 | 25 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
21 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 39 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Maximilian SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1998 | 37 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Michael ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1997 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
24 |
Markus STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1997 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 380 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
2 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 335 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 25 | 30 | 30 | Gem | - |
3 |
Tobias SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 332 | 30 | 40 | NIZ | 30 | 35 | 35 | 40 | DIS | 30 | 35 | 19 | 20 | 18 | Gem | - |
4 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 280 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 20 | 35 | 35 | - | - |
5 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 222 | 35 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 25 | NIZ | 17 | 25 | 25 | Gem | - |
6 |
Christopher GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1994 | 202 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 35 | 30 | 30 | - | 30 | 18 | 19 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 175 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 18 | DIS | Gem | - |
8 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 115 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 35 | 25 | - | - | 20 | Gem | - |
9 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 94 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | Gem | - |
10 |
Peter RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1994 | 82 | 18 | 19 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 62 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
13 |
Johannes TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 60 | 25 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 58 | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
15 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
15 |
Gregor SULZER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Viktor STEMMER
U Liebenau |
1994 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | NAS | - | - | - |
19 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1994 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christian TÜRK
USC Schardenberg |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lukas MACHTLINGER
SC Hohenzell |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Michael PRESSL
SK Kammer |
1995 | 16 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 475 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 35 | 40 | 50 | Gem | - |
2 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 385 | 40 | 40 | - | 35 | NIZ | 25 | NAS | 30 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | Gem | - |
3 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 310 | 20 | 30 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 25 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 40 | Gem | - |
4 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 258 | NIZ | 20 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 15 | 25 | - | Gem | - |
5 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 255 | 30 | 18 | 18 | - | 40 | 30 | 18 | 16 | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | Gem | - |
6 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 213 | 25 | NIZ | 13 | 9 | 19 | 18 | 25 | - | 18 | 16 | 40 | 30 | DIS | Gem | - |
7 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 185 | 35 | 35 | DIS | 40 | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
8 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 184 | 7 | NIZ | 25 | 18 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 18 | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | 15 | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Bernhard WEISSENECKER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1986 | 177 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 17 | NIZ | 11 | 13 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 20 | Gem | - |
9 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 177 | 17 | 25 | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | 30 | - | - |
11 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 158 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 14 | - | 17 | 17 | 18 | 17 | - | Gem | - |
12 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 131 | 16 | 11 | 19 | - | 14 | 9 | - | 25 | NIZ | 18 | - | 19 | - | - | - |
13 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 114 | 13 | 13 | NIZ | 19 | NAS | NAS | 15 | 19 | 16 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 82 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 13 | 10 | 14 | 18 | - | - | - |
16 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 81 | 10 | 10 | - | 10 | NIZ | 8 | - | 17 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 77 | 6 | 10 | 12 | - | 12 | NIZ | 16 | - | 7 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 69 | 15 | 19 | - | - | 18 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg |
1993 | 67 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | 3 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 66 | - | - | NIZ | 12 | 9 | NIZ | 10 | - | 9 | NIZ | 8 | NAS | 18 | - | - |
21 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 65 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - | Gem | - |
21 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 64 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 56 | - | - | - | 25 | 17 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 53 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 13 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - |
26 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 47 | - | - | NIZ | 8 | NIZ | 7 | 20 | - | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 45 | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Hannes ERBL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 9 | 11 | 13 | - | - | - |
29 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 39 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 36 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 19 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 17 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 35 | 18 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
33 |
Florian SIMHOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 10 | 16 | - | - | - |
34 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 31 | 11 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
35 |
Christoph SCHOBER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1985 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Thomas KONRATH
SC IH-Wohnbau |
1986 | 30 | - | - | 17 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | Gem | - |
38 |
Johann SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
1992 | 27 | - | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | 6 | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Florian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 26 | 12 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Johannes FROSCHAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 22 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | NIZ | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SK Kammer |
1991 | 20 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | NAS | NAS | 7 | - | - | Gem | - |
43 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
43 |
Dominik AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 19 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Lukas SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1993 | 19 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | Gem | - |
47 |
Marcus GABOR
USC Schardenberg |
1992 | 18 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Clemens HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1993 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 15 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Michael HUBER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 13 | 3 | 5 | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Thomas HARTL
SC Hohenzell |
1993 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
53 |
Thomas SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 10 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Christian NUSSBAUMER
SV Molln |
1991 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Matthias KÖTTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1989 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 7 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
59 |
David EDENEICHER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Robert HOCHRAINER
TSV Frankenburg |
1987 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Ralph WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 555 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | Gem | - |
2 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 470 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 20 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 40 | Gem | - |
3 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 305 | 40 | 50 | - | - | 35 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | Gem | - |
4 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 180 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 169 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | - | - | 20 | - | 30 | 30 | - | 16 | - | Gem | - |
6 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 160 | 25 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | 30 | - | - | - |
7 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 147 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 20 | - | - | 18 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 14 | - | Gem | - |
8 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 125 | 19 | 20 | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 30 | 18 | - | - | - |
9 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 99 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | - |
10 |
Maximilian RASTINGER
SC Pinsdorf |
1976 | 92 | 16 | 15 | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 87 | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 87 | 20 | 17 | 20 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 75 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
14 |
Harald HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1982 | 63 | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 15 | - | - | - |
15 |
Markus LAWUGGER
SV Union Stiwoll |
1975 | 60 | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Robert ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1983 | 58 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 17 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christoph TORREITER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1981 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Arnold DACHS
SK Kammer |
1983 | 25 | - | - | 25 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
21 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
21 |
Wolfgang NIEDERHAUSER
USC Attergau |
1982 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Günther PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1978 | 17 | - | - | 17 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Johannes KETTER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1979 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
25 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 362 | 30 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 20 | 25 | 30 | - | 18 | 19 | 30 | 35 | 35 | Gem | - |
2 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 350 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | Gem | - |
3 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 274 | 35 | 30 | NIZ | - | 25 | 20 | 35 | - | 35 | 35 | 40 | 19 | - | Gem | - |
4 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 271 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 35 | 17 | 16 | - | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | 13 | 40 | Gem | - |
5 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 224 | 25 | 19 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 50 | - | - | - | 20 | 50 | Gem | - |
6 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 195 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | 20 | 30 | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 134 | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 40 | - | - | - |
8 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 121 | - | - | 50 | - | 18 | 18 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 103 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 35 | 18 | 25 | - | - | - |
10 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 101 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | - | 15 | 25 | - | - |
11 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 92 | 18 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 13 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
12 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 25 | 18 | - | - | - |
13 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof |
1965 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - |
16 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 70 | 50 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 70 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | 17 | 17 | NIZ | 14 | - | Gem | - |
19 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 54 | 14 | 17 | - | - | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
21 |
Wolfgang SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
22 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 43 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 6 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Adolf SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1967 | 42 | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Thomas SCHWARZÄUGL
SC ESV Attnang |
1969 | 39 | - | - | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Günter GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1966 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Bernhard PÖTTINGER
SC Elsbethen |
1965 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Felix PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1971 | 33 | 17 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
29 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1967 | 32 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Günter NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1971 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Klaus WEISL
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
1969 | 30 | - | - | NAS | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 29 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Andreas MEKLAU
USV-Kreischberg |
1967 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1965 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - |
37 |
Karl SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1966 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Günther ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1973 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Harald FRIESENECKER
SU Reichenau |
1972 | 19 | 19 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Sebastian SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1966 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Franz LEITNER
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
42 |
Peter LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
1966 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Simbert FENEBERG
USC Lochen |
1971 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1966 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
45 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
46 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 318 | 18 | 25 | 30 | 30 | - | - | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 20 | 25 | 35 | - | - |
2 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 315 | 25 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | Gem | - |
3 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 280 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | Gem | - |
4 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 250 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 171 | 14 | 17 | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | 17 | 16 | 19 | - | - |
6 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 160 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | 35 | 40 | 50 | Gem | - |
7 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 146 | 17 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 30 | DIS | 25 | 19 | - | - | - |
8 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 134 | NIZ | 18 | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 130 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | Gem | - |
10 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 119 | 19 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 80 | - | - | 25 | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Günther WENDL
SV Unterach |
1956 | 78 | 13 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 76 | 11 | 14 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 18 | Gem | - |
16 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 75 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 72 | 35 | 20 | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 70 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - |
18 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 70 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 60 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
21 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 57 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 56 | 15 | 16 | NAS | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 25 | - | - |
24 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | NAS | - | 17 | - | - | - |
25 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 39 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Hannes FRIEDL
Union Vichtenstein |
1959 | 35 | 16 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | Gem | - |
27 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 19 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 320 | 35 | 35 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
2 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 250 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Johann MÜLLEDER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1947 | 200 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
4 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 198 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | 18 | - | Gem | - |
5 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 185 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 35 | 35 | - | 30 | 35 | - | - |
6 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 30 | 19 | - | - | - |
8 |
Gerald GLÜCK
ASC Wien |
1954 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Richard WOLFESBERGER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1952 | 60 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 20 | - | Gem | - |
11 |
Franz HELFENSCHNEIDER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1950 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Theo HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1949 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 SL | 7.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 27.02 SG | 28.02 SL | 1.03 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 6.03 SG | 7.03 RSL | 8.03 SL | 22.03 RSL | 22.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 200 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
2 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 130 | 40 | 40 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |