Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph PASSRUGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1982 | 340 | 60 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
1 |
Roland ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1985 | 340 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Stefan MOSER
USC Goldegg |
1983 | 110 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 105 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Georg MÜHLTHALER
SV Werfenweng |
1982 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Gerald KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 95 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hannes GFRERER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1984 | 80 | 80 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Stefan AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1986 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 360 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 |
1 |
Josef ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1980 | 360 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Thomas JUEN
SC Kuchl |
1979 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 85 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Kuchl |
1980 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut ZABERNIG-SALZMANN
SK Saalfelden |
1972 | 340 | 100 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 180 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Werner SCHLAMP
SRC Wien Süd |
1973 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred MANDLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1968 | 360 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Markus GUGG
SC Salzburg |
1969 | 330 | 50 | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Reinhard BERGSCHOBER
SU Abtenau |
1967 | 190 | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | NAS |
4 |
Erwin ETZER
SV Schwarzach |
1970 | 145 | 32 | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | 45 |
4 |
Reinhard KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 145 | 45 | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | DIS |
6 |
Adi EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
1968 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 100 | 60 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas LACKNER
USV Großarl |
1967 | 95 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Horst ECKKRAMER
SC Salzburg |
1968 | 85 | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 72 | 36 | - | 36 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
11 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1969 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | NAS |
12 |
Axel FRÖHLICH
SK Saalfelden |
1967 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Otto UNTERKOFLER
WSV Strobl |
1965 | 380 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Josef SILLER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1963 | 250 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 45 | 45 | - |
3 |
Josef LASSHOFER
USV Raika Zederhaus |
1964 | 210 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Franz EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1965 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - |
5 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
6 |
Manfred SCHIDLMEIER
SU Abtenau |
1963 | 116 | - | 40 | 40 | - | NIZ | 36 | - |
7 |
Gerhard STÖCKL
USK Tamsweg |
1965 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Hans POLLHAMMER
SC Salzburg |
1964 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 40 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter KORNTHALER
WSV St. Johann |
1959 | 360 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Albert PALFINGER
SK Maria Alm |
1959 | 325 | - | 45 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - |
3 |
Helmut SCHILCHEGGER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 180 | - | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | DIS | - |
4 |
Hermann HAUMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1961 | 140 | - | 50 | 45 | - | 45 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Josef AUER
SU Abtenau |
1957 | 120 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Rupert AIGNER
SK Saalfelden |
1960 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
7 |
Rupert SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1959 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - |
8 |
Hermann HABERSATTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1959 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herbert RIEPLER
SC Wagrain |
1955 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Ernst VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1955 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 360 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
2 |
Georg BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1950 | 280 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | DIS | - |
3 |
Peter RESCHREITER
SU Abtenau |
1947 | 250 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | 80 | - |
4 |
Peter BRANDLEHNER
SU Abtenau |
1948 | 190 | - | 45 | 45 | - | 40 | 60 | - |
5 |
Josef LEITNER
WSV Tux |
1948 | 149 | - | 36 | 36 | - | 32 | 45 | - |
6 |
Wernfried PRODINGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
1950 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 | - | NAS | NAS | - |
7 |
Johann LINDNER
SC Salzburg |
1949 | 100 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 50 | 50 | - |
8 |
Johann KELLNER
SC Mittersill |
1947 | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Wolfgang ZSCHOCK
SC Elsbethen |
1947 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | DIS | - |
10 |
Ernst VOGTENHUBER
SK Kammer |
1948 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | DIS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guenter OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1942 | 320 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - |
1 |
Toni GSCHWANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
1944 | 320 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 60 | 60 | - |
3 |
Johann MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
1944 | 210 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Josef KOVAR
SK Kitzsteinhorn |
1944 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - |
5 |
Christoph UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
1944 | 155 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adolf ASTEINER
SU Abtenau |
1940 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SC ESV Attnang |
1937 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georg MÖSINGER
WSV St. Johann |
1935 | 400 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael MAIRHOFER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1991 | 340 | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 260 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 210 | 60 | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Markus ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1989 | 162 | 36 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | 36 |
5 |
Ulrich ANDEXER
USV Großarl |
1987 | 160 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Alexander SCHORN
Skiteam Bodyform |
1994 | 130 | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 130 | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 97 | 32 | - | 36 | 29 | - | - | NIZ |
9 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 95 | 45 | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Georg BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 74 | 29 | - | 45 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
11 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 68 | NAS | - | - | 36 | - | - | 32 |
12 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 61 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 29 |
13 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 52 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 26 |
14 |
Thomas KUNDTNER
SC Altmünster |
1994 | 46 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 24 |
15 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 42 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 18 |
15 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 42 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 22 |
17 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 40 |
18 |
Matthias EBNER
USC Faistenau |
1993 | 34 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 16 |
19 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea OITNER
Skiteam Bodyform |
1991 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 RSL | 8.01 SG | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
1986 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |