Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emilia JAMSCHEK
SK Telfs |
2010 | 145 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Stefanie ERLER
SC Volders |
2010 | 80 | 20 | - | 25 | - | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Julia STÖGER
WSV Wattens |
2010 | 50 | - | - | 15 | - | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Laura MARTINI
WSV Wattens |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian SPIELMANN
SK Telfs |
2010 | 125 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julian GIGLER
SC Volders |
2010 | 110 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Dominik ZIMMERLING
SC Mils |
2010 | 99 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Jakob WEBERBERGER
SC Mils |
2010 | 63 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 |
5 |
Daniel BRUCKER
SK Telfs |
2010 | 59 | - | NIZ | 20 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
6 |
Leo KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2010 | 24 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lukas STERN
SC Kematen |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Alessio PAWLAS
SK Telfs |
2010 | 19 | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - |
9 |
Paul SCHOBER
SC Mils |
2010 | 15 | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | DIS |
10 |
Johannes WEISER
SC Kematen |
2010 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Jonathan FRIESSER
SC Seefeld |
2010 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma GOSCH
SC Volders |
2009 | 125 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Leonie KURZ
SC Kematen |
2009 | 120 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Heidi Lena GSTREIN
SC Mils |
2009 | 57 | - | 15 | 15 | 15 | DIS | 12 |
4 |
Franziska SWAROVSKI
WSV Wattens |
2009 | 47 | - | - | - | 12 | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Letizia WISIOL
SC Mils |
2009 | 27 | 15 | - | - | - | 12 | NAS |
6 |
Lavinia RÜDT
SC Seefeld |
2009 | 20 | - | 20 | - | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Mattea RAMSBACHER
SC Hall - Absam |
2009 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leon FOCKE
SK Telfs |
2009 | 120 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
1 |
Matteo GASSLER
SK Telfs |
2009 | 120 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
David NIEDERKIRCHER
SC Seefeld |
2009 | 74 | 10 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 12 |
4 |
Hannes ATZINGER
SK Telfs |
2009 | 71 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
5 |
Tobias KNAB
WSV Wattens |
2009 | 68 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 10 |
6 |
Maximilian MICHELER
SK Telfs |
2009 | 60 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Nils SPIELBAUER
SC Mils |
2009 | 46 | - | 0 | 11 | DIS | 15 | 20 |
8 |
Jonas PUELACHER
SV Oberhofen |
2009 | 37 | - | 15 | - | 10 | 12 | - |
9 |
Vitus PLANK
SC Seefeld |
2009 | 25 | - | 11 | - | 6 | 8 | - |
10 |
Fabio PICKELMANN
SV Oberhofen |
2009 | 21 | - | 5 | - | 9 | 7 | - |
11 |
Phillip FÖGER
SV Oberhofen |
2009 | 19 | - | 6 | - | 7 | 6 | - |
12 |
Jamie HAIRER
SV Oberperfuss |
2009 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - |
13 |
Julius DRESCHER
WSV Wattens |
2009 | 16 | - | 0 | - | 4 | 5 | 7 |
14 |
Lorenz HALLER
SC Seefeld |
2009 | 10 | - | 2 | - | 8 | - | - |
15 |
Tobias ALBRECHT
SC Kematen |
2009 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
16 |
Benedikt ONDRIK
SK Telfs |
2009 | 8 | - | 0 | - | 2 | - | 6 |
16 |
Julius WOLF
SC Mils |
2009 | 8 | 8 | 0 | - | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Valentin HOLM
SC Seefeld |
2009 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Fedde BEUKER
SC Seefeld |
2009 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
20 |
Elias WEBER
SV Oberperfuss |
2009 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Alexander ZANIER
SV Oberperfuss |
2009 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Anton TRENKWALDER
SK Telfs |
2009 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe OBERHEINRICHER
SC Volders |
2008 | 140 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Hanna GRÜNER
SK Telfs |
2008 | 130 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Julia KUSTER
SC Kematen |
2008 | 87 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Natalja LEUTGEB
WSV Wattens |
2008 | 73 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Anna Katharina STOCKER
SC Kematen |
2008 | 57 | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Emma KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2008 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Valentina HILBER
SC Kematen |
2008 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz DEFLORIAN
SC Volders |
2008 | 117 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Adrian HUBER
SC Amras |
2008 | 112 | 20 | 25 | 7 | 25 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Matthias ZIMMERLING
SC Mils |
2008 | 107 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 |
4 |
Simon KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2008 | 75 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 15 |
5 |
Lorenz HORNGACHER
WSV Wattens |
2008 | 59 | 10 | 12 | 25 | - | 12 | - |
6 |
Julian NESWADBA
SC Mils |
2008 | 49 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
6 |
Michael BRUCKER
SK Telfs |
2008 | 49 | - | 7 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Felix GEGENHUBER
SC Volders |
2008 | 46 | 5 | NAS | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
9 |
Rafael ORTNER
WSV Innsbruck |
2008 | 37 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | - |
10 |
Emin ESATOVSKI
SK Telfs |
2008 | 11 | - | 5 | - | - | 6 | - |
10 |
Felix LICHTBLAU
SC Volders |
2008 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Fabian KOTSCHAN
SC Seefeld |
2008 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Felix KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2008 | 9 | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Johannes LASSNIG
SV Oberhofen |
2008 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
15 |
David SCHOBER
SC Mils |
2008 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
David SCHOBER
SC Mils |
2008 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
17 |
Luis ZAUNINGER
SC Leutasch |
2008 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa KAPLENIG
SC Volders |
2007 | 120 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Jana LINDNER
WSV Wattens |
2007 | 107 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Nella KRIECHBAUM
SC Mils |
2007 | 107 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Hannah WEBERBERGER
SC Mils |
2007 | 75 | 15 | 25 | DIS | 12 | 11 | 12 |
5 |
Lillyan SCHRÖDER
SC Seefeld |
2007 | 33 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - | 11 |
6 |
Theresa SEIBT
SC Mils |
2007 | 30 | 20 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Ida ZAUNINGER
SC Leutasch |
2007 | 17 | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Leni WITSCH
SK Telfs |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
9 |
Damara SUITNER
SKITRI Zirl |
2007 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
10 |
Regina HOSP
SV Oberhofen |
2007 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Rebecca FRIESSER
SC Seefeld |
2007 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin POELL
SV Oberperfuss |
2007 | 130 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Niklas JAMSCHEK
SK Telfs |
2007 | 120 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Kilian GRANDT
WSV Wattens |
2007 | 81 | 15 | 11 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | 20 |
4 |
Theo MAASS
SK Telfs |
2007 | 74 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Elias MARTINI
WSV Wattens |
2007 | 63 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
6 |
Jaroslav ONDRIK
SK Telfs |
2007 | 49 | - | 12 | - | 25 | - | 12 |
7 |
Matteo WISIOL
SC Mils |
2007 | 21 | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena OSTERMANN
SC Kematen |
2006 | 135 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Ivana IVANOVA
SKITRI Zirl |
2006 | 117 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Michaela WOLF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 82 | 15 | 15 | DIS | 12 | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Ela HRGIC
SC Hall - Absam |
2006 | 52 | 20 | NAS | DIS | 20 | 12 | NAS |
5 |
Chiara SUITNER
SKITRI Zirl |
2006 | 23 | - | - | - | 11 | - | 12 |
6 |
Sarah EBERHARTER
SKITRI Zirl |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 10.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin WIESER
SC Volders |
2006 | 115 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elias NORZ
SC Kematen |
2006 | 95 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | 15 |
3 |
Benjamin GIGLER
SC Volders |
2006 | 84 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 20 |
4 |
Magnus LENERT
SK Telfs |
2006 | 80 | DIS | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - |
5 |
Nico WEGSCHEIDER
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 77 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 12 |
6 |
Lukas OBERHEINRICHER
SC Volders |
2006 | 58 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
7 |
Johannes RASP
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 45 | 8 | 9 | DIS | 8 | 10 | 10 |
8 |
Samuel KRAPF
WSV Wattens |
2006 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 9 | NIZ | DIS | 11 |
9 |
Leo NEUBAUER
WSV Innsbruck |
2006 | 33 | - | 8 | 7 | 10 | - | 8 |
10 |
Laurin SCHALLENMÜLLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2006 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | DIS | - | - |
11 |
Philipp KOFLER
SV Oberperfuss |
2006 | 14 | 7 | 7 | DIS | - | - | - |
12 |
Elias SPIELMANN
SK Telfs |
2006 | 12 | NAS | - | 12 | - | - | - |
12 |
Maximilian MUCHITSCH
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Leon THURNER
SK Telfs |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
15 |
Tizian PLANK
SC Seefeld |
2006 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
16 |
Jakob TSCHOL
SV Oberperfuss |
2006 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |