Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina SULZER
ESV Selzthal |
1995 | 185 | 80 | - | 60 | 45 |
2 |
Katharina SCHUTTING
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1995 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 | NIZ |
3 |
Michaela HEIDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Claudia HÖRBINGER
SC Stadl/Mur |
1996 | 156 | 100 | - | 16 | 40 |
5 |
Madeleine MESANOVIC
KSV - Gigasport |
1995 | 136 | NIZ | 60 | 50 | 26 |
6 |
Theresa HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1995 | 131 | - | 36 | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Pamela WIRNSBERGER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1995 | 127 | 26 | 40 | 32 | 29 |
8 |
Theresa WITTREICH
KSV - Gigasport |
1995 | 124 | - | 100 | 24 | - |
9 |
Lena FRAISS
WSV Veitsch |
1996 | 103 | - | 50 | 29 | 24 |
10 |
Julia STOCKER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
11 |
Daniela EBNER
Union Ski Passail |
1995 | 97 | - | 45 | 40 | 12 |
12 |
Melissa REITBAUER
SG Großreifling |
1995 | 85 | 29 | - | 36 | 20 |
13 |
Kerstin KRANER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1995 | 84 | 22 | - | 26 | 36 |
14 |
Fiona FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
1996 | 78 | 32 | 32 | 14 | - |
15 |
Jessica PRETT
Foerderer SKI-HS |
1996 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
15 |
Julia SCHMIDHOFER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1995 | 60 | 45 | - | 15 | NAS |
15 |
Madeline DÄCHERT
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 |
18 |
Lisa RÖSSLER
Union Oberwölz |
1995 | 59 | 24 | - | 13 | 22 |
19 |
Alexandra DIRLINGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1996 | 56 | - | 29 | 12 | 15 |
20 |
Nina POHL
Sport Union Köflach |
1995 | 50 | 50 | - | NIZ | - |
21 |
Claudia STÜCKLER
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1996 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
22 |
Nina RESCH
UST RB Wenigzell |
1996 | 43 | - | - | 11 | 32 |
23 |
Nora EBNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1996 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
24 |
Anja WIESER
WSV Judenburg |
1996 | 32 | - | - | 18 | 14 |
24 |
Theresa DIM
SKITEAM Kindberg |
1996 | 32 | 14 | - | NIZ | 18 |
26 |
Doris OFNER
WSV Köflach |
1996 | 30 | 20 | NAS | - | 10 |
27 |
Sandra HAINFELLNER
WSV Payerbach |
1996 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
28 |
Christina ABLEITNER
SV St.Radegund |
1996 | 24 | NIZ | 24 | - | - |
28 |
Marie-Christine THEUSSL
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
1996 | 24 | - | - | 8 | 16 |
30 |
Patrizia SCHREIBMAYR
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1996 | 22 | - | - | 22 | NIZ |
31 |
Tanja ZINNEBNER
Naturfr. Admont/Hall |
1995 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS |
32 |
Sabrina HOLZER
USC Raika Greim |
1995 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - |
33 |
Carina BERNHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1995 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - |
34 |
Julia LEITGEB
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1996 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
35 |
Alina TRIXNER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1995 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - |
35 |
Christina EISENDLE
B&B Frohnleiten |
1996 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 |
37 |
Julia SCHWEIBERGER
WSV ANGER |
1995 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 |
38 |
Elisabeth WALCHER
SV Union Pruggern |
1995 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
39 |
Anna ROTSCHÄDL
WSV Rosenkogel |
1996 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - |
39 |
Michaela HAMMER-LIPP
SC St.Lorenzen/Tr. |
1995 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 |
41 |
Karin BREUER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 7 | - | - | 7 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa SCHWAIGER
WSV Altaussee VB |
1994 | 305 | 100 | 100 | 45 | 60 |
2 |
Theresa THALER
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Stefanie SCHUTTI
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1993 | 175 | - | 80 | 50 | 45 |
4 |
Nadine WIRNSBERGER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1993 | 160 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 40 |
5 |
Kristina PUTZ
SV Union Pruggern |
1993 | 140 | - | - | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Corinna NOTT
Union St. Lambrecht |
1994 | 112 | - | - | 80 | 32 |
7 |
Katja STOCKER
SC Göß |
1994 | 108 | 32 | 40 | 36 | - |
8 |
Maria LEITNER
SC Obdach |
1994 | 102 | 80 | - | 22 | - |
9 |
Anja HOFBAUER
SC Weißkirchen |
1994 | 100 | 45 | - | 29 | 26 |
10 |
Nadja KRAVANJA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1994 | 92 | 36 | - | 32 | 24 |
11 |
Larissa GEYER
SC Weißkirchen |
1993 | 90 | NIZ | - | 40 | 50 |
12 |
Michelle KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1994 | 73 | 29 | - | 24 | 20 |
13 |
Stefanie GANGL
SV St.Radegund |
1994 | 55 | 26 | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Eldina BEGOVIC
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1994 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefanie GRUBMÜLLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1993 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
16 |
Kim FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
1993 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
17 |
Nina SCHNITZLER
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1994 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
18 |
Melanie SCHUTTI
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1993 | 36 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 36 |
18 |
Sandra PAUNGER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 36 | - | 36 | - | DIS |
20 |
Moniek KLEIN
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
21 |
Melanie HEINDL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 29 | - | NIZ | NAS | 29 |
22 |
Aviella SCHÄCHTER
SC Edelweiss |
1994 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - |
22 |
Doris WINDISCH
ÖTK Eisenstadt |
1994 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
24 |
Jaqueline GRAZ
SV St.Radegund |
1994 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - |
25 |
Lisa VIELGUT
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1994 | 22 | - | NIZ | - | 22 |
26 |
Melanie FLICKER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1994 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Verena KÖCK
KSV - Gigasport |
1992 | 260 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Jennifer ARSENSCHEK
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1992 | 241 | 36 | 60 | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Kathrin GLABUTSCHNIG
WSV Au bei Turnau |
1991 | 170 | 40 | 80 | - | 50 |
4 |
Verena REINMÜLLER
KSV - Gigasport |
1992 | 105 | 60 | 45 | - | - |
5 |
Beatrice PÖSENDORFER
Skiteam Breitenau |
1991 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Ramona SIEBENHOFER
USV Krakauebene |
1991 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
7 |
Bianca MEIER
WSV Eisenerz |
1992 | 82 | 32 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ |
8 |
Alexandra FRITZ
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1992 | 80 | - | - | 80 | NIZ |
9 |
Cornelia HÜTTER
SV St.Radegund |
1992 | 60 | - | NIZ | - | 60 |
10 |
Tamara TIPPLER
SV Union Mautern |
1991 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
11 |
Verena MÜNZBERGER
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1992 | 48 | 24 | 24 | - | - |
12 |
Nina KERN
USV Predlitz-Turracher Höhe |
1992 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa GRADWOHL
Skiverein Etmißl |
1991 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
14 |
Sandra OSTERBAUER
USC Mariensee |
1991 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - |
15 |
Monika KLABER
WSV-Semmering |
1991 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
16 |
Isabella KATSCHNIG
Voelkermarkter TV |
1991 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - |
16 |
Verena ZWINZ
WSV Puchberg |
1992 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - |
18 |
Ricarda TOMASITS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1991 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - |
18 |
Tanja PIMISHOFER
WSV-Semmering |
1991 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
20 |
Beate SCHOBER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1992 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - |
20 |
Lisa EBNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1992 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - |
22 |
Ulrike WINDISCH
ÖTK Eisenstadt |
1992 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
23 |
Tina MARSCHALL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1992 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth MOIK
KSV - Gigasport |
1989 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Sabrina ZECHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1989 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Angelika TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1990 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Doris WAIDACHER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1981 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
1 |
Franziska ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1986 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Bernadette DOPPELHOFER
WSV ANGER |
1985 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TUS Spielberg |
1985 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Martina REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1985 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christine BRUNNER
SC Göß |
1959 | 160 | 100 | 60 | - | - |
2 |
Monika REISENEGGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1967 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
SV St.Sebastian |
1974 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Irmgard WILHELM
KSV - Gigasport |
1954 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael GUGGANIG
Union Oberwölz |
1995 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Arno RUPP
SC Reichenfels |
1995 | 180 | 80 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Martin STÜCKLBERGER
KSV - Gigasport |
1996 | 175 | 50 | 60 | 29 | 36 |
4 |
Florian ZÄCHLING
WSV Veitsch |
1995 | 150 | - | 80 | 60 | 10 |
5 |
Markus EICHBERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1995 | 117 | 22 | - | 50 | 45 |
6 |
Markus BRUNNHOFER
SC Stanz |
1996 | 110 | - | 36 | 45 | 29 |
7 |
Helmut STEINER
WSV Tauplitz |
1996 | 100 | - | - | 40 | 60 |
7 |
Roman UNTERWIESER
SC Arriach |
1995 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael WINKLER
SV St.Radegund |
1995 | 90 | - | - | 10 | 80 |
10 |
Mario KNAUSS
WSV Schladming |
1995 | 86 | - | - | 36 | 50 |
11 |
Fabian ZEIRINGER
Union Birkfeld |
1996 | 85 | - | - | 80 | 5 |
12 |
Benjamin SCHULHOFER
Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
1996 | 80 | 36 | 26 | 18 | NIZ |
13 |
Christoph POSCH
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1995 | 75 | - | 40 | 13 | 22 |
14 |
Alexander SEMLITSCH
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1996 | 72 | - | 32 | 16 | 24 |
14 |
Michael DOTTER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1995 | 72 | - | - | 32 | 40 |
16 |
Stefan BABINSKY
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1996 | 60 | 60 | - | NIZ | NAS |
17 |
Werner STEINDL
KSV - Gigasport |
1996 | 53 | 9 | 18 | 20 | 6 |
18 |
Markus PICHLER
Union Ski Passail |
1995 | 50 | - | 50 | NIZ | - |
18 |
Patrick ZEIRINGER
WSV Tauplitz |
1996 | 50 | - | - | 24 | 26 |
20 |
Florian MESSNER
B&B Frohnleiten |
1995 | 49 | 45 | - | DIS | 4 |
20 |
Raphael KOGLER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1995 | 49 | 20 | 29 | - | - |
22 |
Patrick WENZL
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1996 | 48 | 24 | 24 | - | - |
23 |
Pirmin HACKER
SC Reichenfels |
1996 | 45 | NAS | 45 | - | - |
24 |
Sascha TROGER
TUS St.Stefan o.L. |
1995 | 42 | NIZ | 22 | - | 20 |
25 |
Alexander SORTSCHAN
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1995 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
26 |
Christian FASCH
SC Obdach |
1995 | 35 | 26 | - | 9 | - |
27 |
Johannes LEITNER
USV-Kreischberg |
1996 | 32 | 16 | - | NAS | 16 |
27 |
Mathäus SEYFRIED
WSV Schladming |
1995 | 32 | - | - | NIZ | 32 |
27 |
Michael DOBROUNIG
Voelkermarkter TV |
1995 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - |
30 |
Manuel PROMOK
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1995 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - |
30 |
Michael KOHLWEG
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1996 | 29 | 9 | 20 | - | - |
32 |
Christoph KARGL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1996 | 26 | - | - | 26 | NIZ |
33 |
Florian PERNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1996 | 24 | - | - | 24 | NIZ |
33 |
Marc LANZENBERGER
SC Göß |
1996 | 24 | NAS | 16 | 8 | - |
33 |
Thomas MARCHLER
SC Göß |
1996 | 24 | 11 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ |
36 |
Klaus MÜNZBERGER
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1995 | 22 | 7 | 15 | - | - |
37 |
Achim STADLER
SC Liezen |
1996 | 20 | 15 | - | 5 | - |
38 |
Christoph STANGL
SV St.Gallen |
1996 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | 18 |
38 |
Daniel MIEDL
Union Oberwölz |
1996 | 18 | - | - | 4 | 14 |
38 |
Maximilian MÜLLNER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1996 | 18 | 18 | NAS | - | - |
41 |
Thomas PEROUTKA
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1995 | 17 | 3 | 14 | - | - |
42 |
Ernst-Christian HACKENBERG
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1996 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | 15 |
42 |
Philip EDER
SC Edelweiss |
1995 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
44 |
Anton OTZLBERGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1996 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
44 |
Philipp KRAKL
SV Union Pruggern |
1995 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - |
44 |
Sascha KUCHMA
SV St.Radegund |
1996 | 14 | 4 | 10 | - | NAS |
47 |
Daniel VOLCKMAR
SC Graz |
1996 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | 13 |
47 |
Florian KAHR
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1996 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - |
49 |
Adolf KERN
Sport Union Köflach |
1995 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 |
49 |
Anton PILZ
WSV Schladming |
1995 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
49 |
Benjamin SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg |
1996 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - |
49 |
Bernhard POSCH
SC Edelweiss |
1995 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
49 |
Joachim BRANDL
WSV Köflach |
1995 | 12 | 5 | 7 | - | NAS |
49 |
Sebastian LUKASIEWICZ
SC Göß |
1996 | 12 | 6 | - | 6 | - |
55 |
Daniel ROSSI
WSV Altaussee VB |
1996 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - |
55 |
Patrik TRIPOLT
WSV Murau |
1995 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | 11 |
55 |
Sebastian KRENN
SV Rechberg |
1995 | 11 | - | 11 | - | NAS |
58 |
Christian KANDUTH
SC Göß |
1996 | 10 | 10 | - | NIZ | - |
59 |
David FIXL
Union Oberwölz |
1996 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 |
59 |
Philip ASCHENBRENNER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1996 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - |
61 |
Matej-Karl POGLITSCH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1996 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 |
61 |
Thomas REINISCH
SV Rechberg |
1995 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
63 |
Marco ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1996 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 |
63 |
Maximilian LACKNER
WSV Eisenerz |
1995 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - |
65 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - |
66 |
Michael REICHER
SV Rechberg |
1995 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - |
67 |
Florian ZACH
SV Rechberg |
1996 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - |
68 |
Raphael MAIERHOFER
WSV Tauplitz |
1996 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - |
68 |
Stefan REICHER
SV Rechberg |
1995 | 3 | - | 3 | - | NIZ |
68 |
Thomas KALCHER
WSV ANGER |
1995 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 |
71 |
Alexander SCHUSTER
WSV Puchberg |
1996 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - |
71 |
Marco HEBER
SV Villach |
1996 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - |
71 |
Markus HOFBAUER
SC Weißkirchen |
1995 | 2 | - | - | 2 | NAS |
74 |
Patrick II WIESENHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1995 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David REISSNER
KSV - Gigasport |
1994 | 231 | 100 | 80 | 36 | 15 |
2 |
Christoph SEMLITSCH
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1994 | 172 | - | 100 | 40 | 32 |
3 |
Rene RUSCHITZKA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1993 | 161 | 80 | 45 | DIS | 36 |
4 |
Philipp LINTSCHINGER
Union Oberwölz |
1994 | 140 | - | - | 100 | 40 |
5 |
Helmut KAINER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1993 | 125 | - | - | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Sebastian AUER
SG Großreifling |
1993 | 125 | - | - | 80 | 45 |
7 |
Daniel DANKLMAIER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1993 | 110 | - | - | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Patrick REITER
WSC Aflenz |
1993 | 110 | - | NAS | 50 | 60 |
7 |
Richard LEITGEB
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1994 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - |
10 |
Manuel KARELLY
DSV Leoben |
1993 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
11 |
Kenny LEFEBRE
DSG Steiermark |
1994 | 89 | 32 | 26 | 16 | 15 |
12 |
Robert HARTON
KSV - Gigasport |
1994 | 76 | 16 | 36 | 11 | 13 |
13 |
Peter MURER
USV-Kreischberg |
1994 | 72 | 40 | - | 32 | NIZ |
14 |
Stephan Fr. SCHMIDT
DSG Steiermark |
1993 | 71 | 45 | NIZ | 26 | NAS |
15 |
Michael FLADENHOFER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1993 | 69 | - | 40 | NAS | 29 |
16 |
Christoph JARITZ
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1993 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
17 |
Armin PERNHOFER
SC Stanz |
1994 | 54 | - | 20 | 18 | 16 |
18 |
Kevin BRUNNER
Union Oberwölz |
1994 | 51 | NAS | - | 29 | 22 |
19 |
Kai SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
20 |
Markus DOPPELREITER
SV Union Mautern |
1994 | 49 | - | 29 | NIZ | 20 |
21 |
Daniel WENZL
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1994 | 48 | 26 | 22 | - | - |
22 |
Christoph BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Obdach |
1994 | 47 | 22 | - | 13 | 12 |
23 |
Jürgen RUSCHITZKA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1994 | 37 | 11 | 15 | NIZ | 11 |
24 |
David PLIESSNIG
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1993 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
25 |
Gerald GEIER
WSV Tauplitz |
1993 | 32 | - | 32 | NIZ | DIS |
26 |
Fabian RICHTER
SV Villach |
1994 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - |
27 |
Rene BINDER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1994 | 26 | - | - | NIZ | 26 |
28 |
Lukas STROMBERGER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1994 | 25 | 7 | 18 | - | - |
29 |
Florian AMON
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
1993 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - |
29 |
Lukas HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1993 | 24 | - | 24 | NIZ | - |
29 |
Maximillian WIMMLER
SC Sonnenkraft St.V |
1994 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - |
29 |
Patrick RIEGER
Union Birkfeld |
1994 | 24 | - | - | NIZ | 24 |
29 |
Sebastian RAINER
Sport Union Köflach |
1994 | 24 | 14 | - | 10 | NIZ |
34 |
Marco EGGER
SC Obdach |
1994 | 22 | - | - | 22 | DIS |
35 |
Andreas SIEBENHOFER
USV-Kreischberg |
1993 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
35 |
Florian SCHLEGL
KSV - Gigasport |
1994 | 20 | 4 | 10 | - | 6 |
35 |
Josef FELSER
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS |
38 |
Christian KAHR
WSV Schladming |
1993 | 18 | - | - | NIZ | 18 |
38 |
Christoph KATSCHNIG
Voelkermarkter TV |
1994 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - |
38 |
Lukas MANDL
DSG Steiermark |
1994 | 18 | 15 | - | NIZ | 3 |
41 |
Manuel REINISCH
SV Rechberg |
1993 | 17 | - | 9 | - | 8 |
42 |
Florian BRUCKNER
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1993 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - |
43 |
Marc MUSTER
SC Graz |
1993 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
43 |
Martin HEIDINGER
SC Stattegg |
1993 | 15 | 10 | - | - | 5 |
45 |
Markus EMMERSTORFER
WSV Eisenerz |
1994 | 14 | NIZ | - | 14 | - |
45 |
Philipp WETZELBERGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1994 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - |
47 |
Benjamin PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1994 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - |
47 |
Marco MESSNER
SC Obdach |
1994 | 13 | 13 | - | NIZ | NIZ |
47 |
Norbert HÖLLMÜLLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1993 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - |
50 |
Klaus KUCHLING
SC Edelweiss |
1993 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - |
50 |
Lukas HÖDL
SC Stanz |
1994 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
52 |
Manuel EBNER
SC Stanz |
1994 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - |
53 |
Manuel HÜTTEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1994 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | 10 |
54 |
Andreas ANGERER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1994 | 9 | - | - | NIZ | 9 |
54 |
Jörg FANINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1994 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
56 |
Marco KROF
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1993 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - |
56 |
Pascal HÖBINGER
SC Nordwald |
1993 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
58 |
Michael DAMHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1994 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - |
58 |
Oliver QUINZ
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1994 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 |
60 |
Karl MERAN
Voelkermarkter TV |
1994 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - |
60 |
Mathias REICHER
SV Rechberg |
1993 | 6 | - | 6 | - | NIZ |
62 |
Markus SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1994 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - |
62 |
Maximilian MAYER
SV Rechberg |
1994 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - |
64 |
Oliver HAIDER
USC Lilienfeld |
1994 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - |
64 |
Philipp ILLMAIER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
1994 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David GRUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
1992 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Mike FURTNER
WSV Eisenerz |
1991 | 220 | 80 | 80 | NAS | 60 |
3 |
Uwe STREITMAIER
KSV - Gigasport |
1991 | 200 | 100 | NAS | DIS | 100 |
4 |
Gregor SONNLEITNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1991 | 195 | 45 | 50 | 100 | DIS |
5 |
Franz-Peter HASLER
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1991 | 145 | 40 | 45 | 60 | NIZ |
6 |
Philipp ROYER-SCHWARZKOGLER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
1992 | 106 | 24 | 32 | 50 | NIZ |
7 |
Stefan SOLLHART
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1991 | 100 | - | 100 | NAS | - |
8 |
Lukas KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
1992 | 72 | 32 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Alex RINNER
WSC Aflenz |
1992 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
10 |
Karl STRASSEGGER
Union Ski Passail |
1992 | 36 | - | 36 | - | NIZ |
12 |
Lukas ERTL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1991 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - |
12 |
Thomas EBNER
SC Stanz |
1992 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - |
14 |
Dominic HAIDER
USC Lilienfeld |
1992 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
14 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - |
16 |
Daniel PETROVICS
Union Mönichwald |
1992 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Florian KAUS
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1992 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - |
17 |
Patrik HASLINGER
SV Hollenstein |
1992 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - |
19 |
Christoph Bernhard SCHNEIDER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1992 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
19 |
Patrick STEINBAUER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1991 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
21 |
Daniel HUBER
SV Hollenstein |
1992 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - |
21 |
Matthias KOHLWEISS
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1991 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - |
23 |
Markus STRAHLHOFER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
1992 | 16 | 16 | - | DIS | - |
23 |
Thomas GABER
WSC Aflenz |
1992 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - |
25 |
Fabian KLEINDIENST
SC Nordwald |
1992 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
25 |
Marco DAXER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1992 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
27 |
Mathias HOFSTÄDTER
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1992 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - |
27 |
Philipp MODALEK
SV Rechberg |
1992 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco GEISLER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1990 | 160 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ |
2 |
Meinhard TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1988 | 145 | 45 | - | 100 | NAS |
3 |
Markus HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene |
1990 | 140 | 80 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Daniel TRATTNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1989 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Martin HAMMER
KSV - Gigasport |
1990 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Michael SCHMIED
DSG Steiermark |
1989 | 100 | - | - | NIZ | 100 |
7 |
Benjamin LEITNER
Skiverein Etmißl |
1990 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
8 |
Christoph DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1990 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Michael REICHL
NF SPITZ |
1988 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Roland RINNHOFER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1990 | 40 | 40 | - | NIZ | NAS |
11 |
Martin ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1990 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Philipp LOBNIG
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1989 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
13 |
Dominik POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1990 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Markus ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1989 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - |
15 |
Marius PIMISHOFER
WSV-Semmering |
1988 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - |
16 |
Michael RIEGLER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1988 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Patrick TOMRLE
SV Schottwien |
1988 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - |
18 |
Florian SCHACHNER
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1990 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing |
1985 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Andreas VÖTSCH
WSV Köflach |
1985 | 110 | 60 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Josef ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Stefan SPIRK
Sport Union Köflach |
1985 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Hannes LATTACHER
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
1987 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Georg SPIES
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1983 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Richard PETZ
Union Schönberg/Lachtal |
1982 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Reinhard FUCHS
ATUS Voitsberg |
1978 | 40 | NAS | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Roland ZORZI
SC Elsbethen |
1985 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
11 |
Christoph DIEM
SC Salzburg |
1986 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Reinhold RETTENBACHER
SC Elsbethen |
1980 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
13 |
Mario DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
1984 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
14 |
Michael DOHR
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
1982 | 29 | NAS | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Christoph HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1983 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
16 |
Robert PLANITZER-RETTENEGGER
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1987 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - |
17 |
Christian PÖSCHL
SC IH-Wohnbau |
1984 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - |
18 |
Martin BRANDTNER
SV Rechberg |
1983 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
19 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - |
20 |
Philipp PERCHTOLD
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1979 | 16 | NIZ | 16 | - | - |
21 |
Andreas LECHNER
USC Pinkafeld |
1983 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
22 |
Christian MORGENSTERN
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1982 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Alfred ZEILBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 116 | 80 | 36 | - | - |
3 |
Peter KROPF
KSV - Gigasport |
1975 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Bernd STURM
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1969 | 80 | 60 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Christian TSCHERNIG
UNION Klagenfurt |
1972 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Andreas HEBENSTREIT
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1969 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Erwin ROHR
Union St. Lambrecht |
1972 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
8 |
Gerald KRAMMER
SC IH-Wohnbau |
1974 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Bernhard KNEZAUREK
SC St. Michael |
1971 | 40 | NAS | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Franz GRASPEUNTNER
SC Elsbethen |
1969 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
12 |
Hubert STOLZ
Union St. Lambrecht |
1973 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexander SAWATZKI
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1970 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Günther GRUBER
SC Elsbethen |
1968 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - |
15 |
Günter SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1972 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - |
15 |
Peter ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1975 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - |
17 |
Raimund KRAMMER
SC IH-Wohnbau |
1971 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
18 |
Hannes BINDER
Union Ski Passail |
1973 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - |
19 |
Marco EBENBICHLER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1975 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - |
20 |
Jürgen AUER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1975 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - |
21 |
Uwe ZÖHRER
WSV Oberaich |
1970 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - |
22 |
Thomas HUSSAUF
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1970 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
23 |
Manfred KAGER
SV Rechberg |
1970 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - |
24 |
Siegfried GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1977 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - |
25 |
Martin RAINER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1977 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - |
26 |
David DENK
NF SPITZ |
1976 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - |
27 |
Christian ZÖHRER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1971 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - |
28 |
Peter SVOBODA
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1970 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
1 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Ferdinand SCHLOJER
Union Oberwölz |
1965 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Rudolf KARRER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1965 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Franz JAKUBEC
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1967 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Helmut HAMMER
KSV - Gigasport |
1963 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Josef SILLER
SC Elsbethen |
1963 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
9 |
Burkhard HIRNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1958 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1965 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Hermann KERNEZA
KSV - Gigasport |
1958 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
11 |
Kurt BAUMGARTNER
WSC Aflenz |
1965 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Dr. PAUER MARTIN,
SV Union Mautern |
1966 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - |
14 |
Ernst RETTENEGGER
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1960 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
15 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1967 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - |
16 |
Oliver FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau |
1966 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Otto REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1958 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - |
18 |
Willibald STANGL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
1964 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - |
19 |
Karl POLLERES
SK E-Werk |
1966 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
20 |
Richard HAINFELLNER
WSV Payerbach |
1966 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - |
21 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - |
22 |
Ernst KNABL
WSV Puchberg |
1962 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - |
23 |
Karl KIESLINGER
SC Krusdorf/Berg |
1959 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - |
24 |
Manfred FUCHS
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois PFATSCHBACHER
SV Radmer |
1954 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
1 |
Hans STEINKELLNER
SC Göß |
1951 | 100 | 100 | DIS | - | - |
3 |
Bernhard BRUNNER
Union Oberwölz |
1956 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Walter SANTLER
WSV Oberaich |
1956 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Dieter PORSCH
ASC Graz |
1957 | 79 | 50 | 29 | - | - |
6 |
Alois PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1955 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
6 |
Willi RIEGLER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1954 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Erich JANTSCHER
SV Rechberg |
1953 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Arno MORGENSTERN
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1956 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Erich HOLLERSBACHER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1956 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Gerald GLÜCK
UNI SC HEAD |
1954 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Georg SINCLAIR
UNI SC HEAD |
1949 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Franz BOLTERAUER
USC Mariensee |
1950 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.12 RSL | 29.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 2.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter KROPF
KSV - Gigasport |
1940 | 129 | 100 | 29 | - | - |
2 |
Robert HOLZER
SV Union Mautern |
1947 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Hubert RONNER
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
1946 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Rudolf GRIBITZ
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1947 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Engelbert THALLER
WSV Eisenerz |
1947 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Helmut HIRSCH
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1943 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Willi HÖRZER
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1944 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - |
8 |
Günter MOSER
SV St.Sebastian |
1946 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Gerd RÜCKER
ISFO Austria |
1942 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - |
10 |
Edmund KACER
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
1940 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Dieter QUEISSNER
SC Salzstiegl |
1942 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - |
12 |
Harald PRISTAUTZ
Union Kalwang |
1941 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - |