Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 26.01 PSL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 SG | 15.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie KLEINLERCHER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 620 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nicole BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2006 | 360 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | NIZ |
3 |
Melanie SINGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 300 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Linda MAIR
Ski-Team Debant |
2007 | 270 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Leonie OBRIST
TSU Obertilliach |
2006 | 140 | 80 | - | - | DIS | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Lia Kyrie LERCHBAUMER
WSV Winklern |
2007 | 90 | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Anabell HOPFGARTNER
SV Berg |
2006 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 26.01 PSL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 SG | 15.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan WEBHOFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 620 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Laurin FÜRHAPTER
SC Hochpustertal |
2007 | 585 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Matthias MITTERDORFER
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 365 | 45 | 80 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Julian EGGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 280 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Lukas EICHHORNER
SC Hochpustertal |
2007 | 236 | 36 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | NAS | 45 |
6 |
Andre GASSER
SV Anras |
2007 | 232 | 40 | 26 | - | 50 | 40 | 36 | 40 |
7 |
Samuel UNTERWEGER
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 177 | 29 | 32 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 36 |
8 |
Luis WINKLER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 166 | 24 | 36 | 32 | - | - | 45 | 29 |
9 |
Josef RANACHER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 146 | 26 | 29 | 36 | - | - | 29 | 26 |
10 |
Marcel EBNER
TSU Obertilliach |
2006 | 127 | 32 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Luis MAIR
Ski-Team Debant |
2006 | 104 | DIS | 40 | NIZ | - | - | 32 | 32 |
12 |
Lucas STUBENBÖCK
SC Hochpustertal |
2006 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakob EBNER
Schiklub Lienz |
2007 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Nico STEINER
WSV Winklern |
2007 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 26.01 PSL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 SG | 15.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selina KLEINLERCHER
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 520 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NAS |
2 |
Amelie GSTREIN
SPU Matrei i. O. |
2004 | 500 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Emma BERGER
TSU Virgen |
2005 | 380 | 60 | 60 | 80 | DIS | 50 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Leonie ORTNER
Union-Villgraten |
2005 | 370 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 4.01 RSL | 26.01 PSL | 1.02 SL | 15.02 SG | 15.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 7.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal |
2004 | 600 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Giacomo LADSTÄTTER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def. |
2004 | 180 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | NIZ |
3 |
Thomas STUBENBÖCK
SC Hochpustertal |
2005 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Leo OBERLOJER
ASKÖ Irschen |
2005 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |