Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jana TESAR
WSV Tux |
2003 | 170 | 20 | 20 | (DIS) | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Monika BACHER
SC Mayrhofen |
2003 | 120 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 20 | 25 | DIS | DIS | (DIS) | 25 |
3 |
Lea ERLER
WSV Tux |
2003 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
4 |
Sophie VON STEUN
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio WALCH
WSV Buch |
2003 | 200 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Manuel DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2003 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Dominik SPORER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
3 |
Paul WÜRTENBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Felix KARASEK
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen |
2002 | 147 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 20 | (12) | 15 | 25 | 20 |
1 |
Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 147 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 12 |
3 |
Valentina KRÖLL
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 142 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | (12) | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz |
2002 | 137 | (DIS) | 15 | 20 | 25 | DIS | 20 | 20 | 12 | 25 |
5 |
Ann Kathrin MEIXNER
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | 10 |
6 |
Amelie SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2002 | 180 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | (12) | 20 |
2 |
Florian PFISTER
WSV Zell / Z |
2002 | 165 | - | 25 | DIS | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 127 | 20 | (12) | 20 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Tobias TROPPMAIR
WSV Hippach |
2002 | 70 | 12 | 11 | DIS | 15 | DIS | 11 | (NAS) | 11 | 10 |
5 |
Marcel ERLER
WSV Tux |
2002 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | 20 | 12 |
6 |
Manuel REITER
WSV Wiesing |
2002 | 46 | - | - | DIS | 11 | 12 | - | 12 | DIS | 11 |
7 |
Fabio GEISLER
WSV Tux |
2002 | 15 | 15 | DIS | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Pascal BEYER
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Maximilian NEID
WSV Kaltenbach |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
9 |
Simon KRÖLL
RSK Finkenberg |
2002 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Konstantin SCHMIDT
WSV Achenkirch |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HÖRHAGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 144 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 20 | (11) | 20 |
2 |
Sofia GABRIEL
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 142 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 |
3 |
Anja PFISTER
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 125 | (DIS) | 12 | 25 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Julia HÖRHAGER
WSV Fügen |
2001 | 108 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 15 | DIS | 10 | 11 | 12 | (NAS) |
5 |
Sophia AMOR
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 95 | (DIS) | 11 | 11 | 12 | DIS | 11 | 15 | 25 | 10 |
6 |
Sophia KARWANN
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 88 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 12 | (8) | 9 | 15 | 12 |
7 |
Susanna HÖCHERL
WSV Hippach |
2001 | 70 | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
8 |
Sabrina BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
2001 | 66 | 10 | 8 | DIS | 9 | (DIS) | 9 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
9 |
Elena HAUFE
WSV Tux |
2001 | 42 | DIS | 7 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | 10 | 9 |
10 |
Anna OBERDANNER
SK Weer |
2001 | 19 | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Maria-Theresia HABERL
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 16 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Eva PFISTER
WSV Achenkirch |
2001 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian SCHIESTL
WSV Buch |
2001 | 175 | (NIZ) | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Mathias SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 129 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 11 | (10) |
3 |
Lukas SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 111 | (DIS) | 20 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Tobias PARGGER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
2001 | 96 | - | - | 15 | 25 | 12 | 12 | NAS | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Kilian SCHUSTER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2001 | 94 | - | 12 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 11 |
6 |
Mathias TAXACHER
SPV Aschau |
2001 | 83 | - | - | DIS | 20 | 11 | - | 20 | 20 | 12 |
7 |
Luca WALCH
WSV Buch |
2001 | 52 | (DIS) | NIZ | DIS | 7 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 8 |
8 |
David MAIR
WSV Buch |
2001 | 44 | DIS | 9 | - | 11 | 15 | 9 | - | - | - |
9 |
Vincent VON STEUN
WSV Achenkirch |
2001 | 32 | - | - | NIZ | 8 | 7 | 8 | NAS | - | 9 |
10 |
Anton TOMOV
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 22 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 10 | - | DIS | - |
11 |
Simo PELTOLA
SC Mayrhofen |
2001 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lukas KRÖLL
SPV Aschau |
2001 | 9 | - | - | NAS | 9 | NIZ | - | - | DIS | - |
13 |
Simon REICHART
SK Schwaz |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena WECHNER
RSK Finkenberg |
2000 | 180 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Sara FALCH
WSV Buch |
2000 | 142 | 15 | 20 | (NIZ) | 12 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Carolin HEIM
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 129 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 11 | (DIS) | 10 |
4 |
Leonie HANSER
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 112 | (DIS) | 11 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 11 |
5 |
Lisa SINGER
SK Schwaz |
2000 | 80 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
6 |
Tatjana HAUFE
WSV Tux |
2000 | 70 | DIS | 15 | DIS | 15 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 |
7 |
Franziska STEGER
SC Mayrhofen |
2000 | 30 | DIS | 10 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
8 |
Katharina SKRINGER
WSV Achenkirch |
2000 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
9 |
Lisa LAURENT
WSV Achenkirch |
2000 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick SPORER
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 151 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 11 | (NAS) | 20 | 15 |
2 |
Armin DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2000 | 147 | NIZ | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 25 | (NIZ) | 20 |
3 |
Tobias DENGG
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 142 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 15 | (10) | 25 |
4 |
Michael GRUBER
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 124 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 11 | (9) |
5 |
Julian TESAR
WSV Tux |
2000 | 86 | (NIZ) | 9 | 11 | 6 | DIS | 15 | 12 | 25 | 8 |
6 |
Tobias TRENKWALDER
WSV Wiesing |
2000 | 70 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 9 | - | 5 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
7 |
Noah KERSCHDORFER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2000 | 68 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 12 | DIS | 9 | DIS | 15 | (DIS) |
8 |
Andre BEER
WSV Kaltenbach |
2000 | 62 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 7 | (NAS) |
9 |
Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Wiesing |
2000 | 59 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
10 |
Martin HUBER
WSV Zell / Z |
2000 | 55 | - | NAS | - | 12 | DIS | 8 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
11 |
Manuel KREIDL
SK Schwaz |
2000 | 27 | - | - | - | 3 | 9 | - | 6 | 5 | 4 |
12 |
Mathias FURTNER
WSV Buch |
2000 | 24 | 9 | 8 | DIS | 7 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Paul KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
2000 | 23 | - | - | - | NAS | 7 | 7 | 9 | - | - |
14 |
Elias HOCHSCHWARZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 20 | - | 6 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
15 |
Deyan IVANOV
SC Mayrhofen |
2000 | 17 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | - |
16 |
Benjamin ACHATZ
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 16 | - | 5 | DIS | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | 3 |
17 |
Fabian ASCHBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 11 | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
17 |
Simon HÖLLWARTH
WSV Kaltenbach |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | 4 | - | NAS | DIS | NAS | 7 |
19 |
Jonas WÜRTENBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 7 | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
20 |
David EDER
WSV Achenkirch |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa-Maria GEISLER
WSV Hippach |
1999 | 170 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) |
2 |
Olivia EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 142 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (6) |
3 |
Marina NEUNER
WSV Buch |
1999 | 122 | 20 | 12 | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 25 |
4 |
Patricia EBERHARTER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 103 | (DIS) | 20 | DIS | 12 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
5 |
Nina HEIM
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 86 | 15 | 9 | (NIZ) | 15 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
6 |
Jessica DRAXL
SK Schwaz |
1999 | 78 | (NIZ) | NIZ | NIZ | 9 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 12 |
7 |
Lena DANDLER
SPV Aschau |
1999 | 68 | - | - | 15 | 11 | 7 | - | 10 | 10 | 15 |
8 |
Anna BRUGGER
WSV Buch |
1999 | 64 | 11 | 8 | (DIS) | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
9 |
Sophia SPRENGER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 63 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 6 | (DIS) | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
10 |
Christina SCHNEEBERGER
SC Mayrhofen |
1999 | 61 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | (5) | 11 |
11 |
Anna UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 55 | DIS | 11 | 25 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Theresa SCHNEEBERGER
WSV Tux |
1999 | 25 | 9 | 6 | NAS | 4 | NAS | - | - | 6 | - |
13 |
Johanna HOCHSCHWARZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1999 | 20 | - | NAS | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
14 |
Marina JOCHRIEM
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
1999 | 16 | - | - | DIS | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sophia OBERDANNER
SK Weer |
1999 | 10 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.12 SL | 20.12 RSL | 5.01 SL | 6.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 14.02 RSL | 21.02 RSL | 14.03 SL | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan SCHRAGL
WSV Zell / Z |
1999 | 175 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (12) | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Patrick DESSL
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 145 | (NIZ) | 25 | DIS | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Mario GRAMSHAMMER
SV Achensee |
1999 | 132 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 15 | 12 | (9) | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Maximilian OBLASSER
SC Mayrhofen |
1999 | 90 | 15 | 12 | DIS | 20 | 20 | NIZ | 12 | 11 | - |
5 |
Fabian KRÖLL
SC Mayrhofen |
1999 | 83 | 10 | 11 | NAS | (NAS) | 15 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Florian HEIM
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 83 | (NIZ) | 9 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
7 |
Fabian SCHIESTL
WSV Buch |
1999 | 55 | 11 | 5 | DIS | 9 | (NIZ) | 11 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
8 |
Marco GRAMSHAMMER
SV Achensee |
1999 | 54 | 9 | 7 | 11 | (0) | 10 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
9 |
Luckas EBERHARTER
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 46 | 12 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | 7 | 1 | 7 | 9 |
10 |
Lukas HUBER
WSV Zell / Z |
1999 | 42 | - | 6 | - | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
11 |
Daniel BERTONI
WSV Hippach |
1999 | 41 | DIS | 8 | NIZ | 5 | - | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
12 |
Josef GRUBER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg |
1999 | 31 | - | - | 15 | 1 | DIS | - | NAS | 9 | 6 |
13 |
Andreas THUM
WSV Fügen |
1999 | 27 | - | - | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | - | 4 | 5 |
13 |
Michael MAIR
WSV Buch |
1999 | 27 | DIS | DIS | - | 10 | 9 | 8 | - | - | - |
15 |
Florian BISCHOFER
SPV Aschau |
1999 | 20 | - | - | DIS | 3 | NAS | - | 4 | 5 | 8 |
15 |
Peter KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos |
1999 | 20 | - | - | - | 4 | NIZ | 6 | 10 | - | NAS |
17 |
Stephan KUEN
WSV Zell / Z |
1999 | 11 | - | NAS | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christopher SCHEFFKNECHT
SV Achensee |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 6 | - | NIZ |
19 |
Mathias EMBERGER
WSV Gerlos |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | NAS | - | - | NAS |
20 |
Alexander ASCHBERGER
WSV Wiesing |
1999 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | NAS |
21 |
Maximilian HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | NAS | 0 | - | NAS |