Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 SX | 12.01 SX | 13.01 SX | 19.01 SX | 26.01 SX | 2.02 SX | 16.02 SX | 2.03 SX | 16.03 SX | 24.03 SX | 29.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina LANGREITER
USC Rauris |
1993 | 376 | 60 | - | - | 36 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Michelle BUCHHOLZER
USV Stuhlfelden |
1996 | 351 | 32 | - | - | 29 | 80 | - | 50 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Erika THUNSTEDT
SX Schweden |
1993 | 270 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Verena NEUNTEUFEL
SC Kaunertal |
1992 | 195 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Laura SCHÖFEGGER
WSV St. Gilgen |
1995 | 190 | 45 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 45 | 100 | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Paula ALBRECHT
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 189 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Valerie DUPIER
SX Deutschland |
1996 | 136 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 36 | - | - | - | 100 |
8 |
Anja HOFBAUER
SC Weißkirchen |
1994 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christina BAUER
WSV Traisen |
1993 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
10 |
Bianca MEIER
WSV Eisenerz |
1992 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Ekaterina STARICHENKO
SX Russland |
1995 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Samantha BIILMANN
SX Australien |
1993 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa RIBARICH
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
1992 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
14 |
Lidia PENTUKHOVA
SX Russland |
1993 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lisa CHRISTIAN
WSV Bad Voeslau |
1996 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Rebecca WYATT
SX Australien |
1992 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Katharina TORDI
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 66 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Luisa KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1996 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 60 | - |
19 |
Daniela STREIF
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 58 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lilly SPEISER
SX Australien |
1993 | 58 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Emer PISARNIK
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1996 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Ysabel CRONIN-GUSS
SX Australien |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Ekaterina MALTSEVA
SX Russland |
1994 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Mayya AVERYANOVA
SX Russland |
1994 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Sabrina EXENBERGER
K.S.C. |
1992 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 SX | 12.01 SX | 13.01 SX | 19.01 SX | 26.01 SX | 2.02 SX | 16.02 SX | 2.03 SX | 16.03 SX | 24.03 SX | 29.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam KAPPACHER
WSV St. Johann |
1993 | 485 | 45 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Johannes AUJESKY
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1993 | 370 | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | NAS | 60 | 100 | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 370 | 15 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 80 | 19 | 32 | - | 29 | 100 |
4 |
Christoph STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1992 | 360 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Daniel TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1993 | 355 | 80 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - |
6 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 288 | 50 | - | - | 26 | 32 | 36 | 32 | - | - | 32 | 80 |
7 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 268 | 17 | - | - | 22 | - | 100 | 24 | 45 | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 230 | 12 | - | - | 29 | 29 | 40 | 12 | 40 | - | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Daniel GRÜNDHAMMER
SC Kössen |
1993 | 226 | - | - | - | 24 | 36 | 60 | 14 | 26 | - | 40 | 26 |
10 |
Ulrich HOCHKOGLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1994 | 223 | 18 | - | - | - | 40 | 29 | 17 | 29 | - | 45 | 45 |
11 |
Florian WILMSMANN
SX Deutschland |
1996 | 143 | 26 | - | - | 32 | - | 20 | 36 | - | - | - | 29 |
12 |
Christoph ANNABERGER
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 126 | 24 | - | - | 17 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
13 |
Marcus ZECHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1992 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Ernst FELDBAUMER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1993 | 99 | 11 | - | - | 14 | - | NAS | - | 24 | - | NAS | 50 |
15 |
Dominik VOGEL
SX Deutschland |
1996 | 92 | 19 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | 40 |
16 |
Sascha POSCH
WSV Traisen |
1992 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
17 |
Alon MULLAYEV
SC Raika Gröbming |
1995 | 83 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | 24 | NAS | 15 | NAS | - | 24 | - |
18 |
Alexander WITTWER
SX Deutschland |
1996 | 80 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | NAS |
18 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 60 | - | - | - |
20 |
Felix DREXLMAIER
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 45 | 9 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Tim EASDALE
SX Australien |
1994 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniel KNÖPFLE
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 40 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Dominik HOMSEK
SX Deutschland |
1992 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Maximilian HUBER
SX Deutschland |
1996 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 |
25 |
Rico THOMAS
SX Deutschland |
1994 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Sergey RIDZIK
SX Russland |
1992 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Felix KLAPPROTT
SX Deutschland |
1996 | 31 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 30 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
30 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 29 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 11 | - | - | 18 | - |
30 |
Tim HRONEK
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Valentin EGGER
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
33 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 26 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Dominik JETZ
SC Hohentauern |
1992 | 26 | 10 | - | - | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Johannes EHRHART
SK Landeck |
1996 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Michael RÖCK
SC Gai |
1996 | 26 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 22 | - | NAS | - |
33 |
Thomas HAHN
Schidorf Kirchbach |
1996 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Florian BÖHM
SC Türnitz |
1992 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Jonathan SCHREDER
ASC Graz |
1992 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
39 |
Niclas BÖHM
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1996 | 24 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
39 |
Will PAYNE
SX Australien |
1993 | 24 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Andreas HOHENAUER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1995 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
43 |
Benjamin SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg |
1996 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Florian SCHAFFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 22 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
43 |
Florian WIEDEMAYR
SC Hochpustertal |
1995 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
43 |
Marzellus RENN
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Andrew FAIRLEY
SX Australien |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Markus BRANDSTETTER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1996 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Florian HEINDL
SC St. Aegyd |
1992 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Lee GARNER
SX Australien |
1995 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Michael SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1996 | 17 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
53 |
Roland WIDMAYER
WSV Annaberg |
1996 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Bernhard KASERER
SC Kössen |
1993 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Christoph BERGER
SC Trendsport |
1992 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Manuel SANZ
USC Mariensee |
1992 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald |
1994 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Lukas MACHTLINGER
SC Hohenzell |
1996 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1994 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Philipp THALER
WSV Walchsee |
1993 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Anton FRÜHMANN
LINZAG Sport |
1995 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Michael GÖSCHLBERGER
SK Gmunden |
1996 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 SX | 12.01 SX | 13.01 SX | 19.01 SX | 26.01 SX | 2.02 SX | 16.02 SX | 2.03 SX | 16.03 SX | 24.03 SX | 29.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina FELBERBAUER
NF Grossraming |
1987 | 380 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1985 | 296 | 36 | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Romana HAUSER
WSV Annaberg |
1989 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Kathrin HANAUSEK
SV Hohenberg |
1989 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Daria VASILYEVA
SX Russland |
1990 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Marina HERZMAYER
SC Raika Gröbming |
1988 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Romana FILZWIESER
WSV Annaberg |
1985 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Viktoria STRUK
SX Russland |
1988 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Pamela THORBURN
SX Großbritannien |
1986 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Caroline MOSSHAMMER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
1989 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Eva-Maria SPECKLE
SC Gargellen |
1990 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Katharina TARTSCH
SX Deutschland |
1989 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 24.11 SX | 12.01 SX | 13.01 SX | 19.01 SX | 26.01 SX | 2.02 SX | 16.02 SX | 2.03 SX | 16.03 SX | 24.03 SX | 29.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 345 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 100 | 50 | 100 | - | 50 | Gem |
2 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 230 | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | Gem |
3 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg |
1991 | 200 | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 178 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 80 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Petr URBAN
SX Tschechien |
1979 | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NAS | - | 100 | - |
6 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 120 | 40 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
6 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 120 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
8 |
Daniel KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 119 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | - |
9 |
Petr KOUDELA
SX Tschechien |
1984 | 114 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 60 | - | 32 | - |
10 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 110 | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Thomas WINKLER
USC Ramingstein |
1989 | 110 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Gerhard DULLER
SC Gai |
1988 | 104 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 22 | - | 50 | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
SX Russland |
1989 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Gernot STEINER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 85 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 40 | - |
15 |
Florian SCHMIDT
SX Deutschland |
1989 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
15 |
Stefan KECHT
SX Deutschland |
1984 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | Gem |
15 |
Stephan BÖHM
SC Türnitz |
1991 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hannes ERBL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 73 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 18 | - | - | 29 | - |
19 |
Markus DENK
U. Kilb |
1990 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
20 |
Gerhard ZANGERL
WSV Walchsee |
1986 | 62 | 26 | - | - | 36 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Alexander LINDQUIST
SX Schweden |
1991 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christian RAUTER
USC Ramingstein |
1990 | 60 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 26 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Daniel RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1991 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
21 |
Matthias LANSCHÜTZER
SC Vils |
1991 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Robert WINKLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1991 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | Gem |
26 |
Manuel MALLINGER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1990 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 24 | - | - | - | Gem |
27 |
Guido KRAFT
WSV Annaberg |
1973 | 48 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 46 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
29 |
Anton BILLER
SX Deutschland |
1986 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 45 | - | - | Gem |
29 |
Rudolf KÖRBER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1975 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Thomas HARASSER
K.S.C. |
1990 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem |
32 |
Markus ERHARDT
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Alex DIENST
Wr.Skilehrerverb |
1979 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
33 |
Alexander HERF
UKS-AMS Wien |
1989 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Michael WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1990 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
33 |
Rudolf ENGLEITNER
WSV Annaberg |
1982 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Jan DOUBEK
SX Tschechien |
1985 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
38 |
Jürgen GAMS
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1990 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Florian ZEH
WSV Annaberg |
1967 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
40 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Leonid MEKHRYAKOV
SX Russland |
1988 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Andreas HACKL
ASKOE SG Spittal |
1986 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | Gem |
44 |
Marco BERENFELD
SX Deutschland |
1989 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Martin MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1972 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Thomas PENNINGER
SK Ebensee |
1990 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Alexandr KORYAKOVTSEV
SX Russland |
1991 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Markus REDL
WSV Annaberg |
1974 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Franz STEINER
SC Triestingtal |
1983 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Vitaly SOLDATOV
SX Russland |
1985 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Günter DENK
U. Kilb |
1988 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Wolfgang RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1971 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Dominik HÖLLBACHER
WSV Strobl |
1977 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |